80m Hürden U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2020 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,4, II:+2,8, III:+2,1, IV:-0,6, V:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
286
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
12,19
1./I
2
264
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
12,62
2./I
3
516
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
12,73
3./I
4
255
Allegrezza Giulia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
13,19
4./I
5
482
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
13,20
1./IV
5
502
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
13,20
1./IV
7
481
Strassel Rahel (GK)
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
13,21
5./I
8
357
Hönger Sofie
LV Horw
SUI
2006
13,38
1./V
9
313
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
13,48
2./V
10
398
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
13,54
1./II
11
323
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
13,57
1./III
12
266
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
13,72
2./II
13
510
Wirz Alissa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
13,81
3./II
14
332
Gäumann Lara
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2005
13,87
4./II
15
484
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
13,88
2./III
16
414
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
13,89
3./IV
17
441
Poletti Loreena
LV Horw
SUI
2006
13,94
3./V
18
284
Bono Uma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
14,24
3./III
19
431
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
14,25
4./III
20
501
Vouillamoz Marion
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
14,29
5./III
21
407
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
14,39
4./V
22
251
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
14,46
4./IV
23
318
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,54
5./II
24
374
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
14,56
6./II
25
322
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
14,99
5./IV
26
474
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
17,12
6./III
27
478
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
29,53
6./I
372
Kipfer Elisa
LV Thun
SUI
2006
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +2,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
286
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
12,19
2
264
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
12,62
3
516
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
12,73
4
255
Allegrezza Giulia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
13,19
5
481
Strassel Rahel (GK)
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
13,21
6
478
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
29,53
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
398
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
13,54
2
266
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
13,72
3
510
Wirz Alissa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
13,81
4
332
Gäumann Lara
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2005
13,87
5
318
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,54
6
374
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
14,56
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
323
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
13,57
2
484
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
13,88
3
284
Bono Uma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
14,24
4
431
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
14,25
5
501
Vouillamoz Marion
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
14,29
6
474
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
17,12
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
482
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
13,20
1
502
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
13,20
3
414
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
13,89
4
251
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
14,46
5
322
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
14,99
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
357
Hönger Sofie
LV Horw
SUI
2006
13,38
2
313
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
13,48
3
441
Poletti Loreena
LV Horw
SUI
2006
13,94
4
407
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
14,39
372
Kipfer Elisa
LV Thun
SUI
2006
aufg.