Weitsprung Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2020 20:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
469
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
5,69
(-0,3)
1./I
4,43
(-0,9)
x
5,69
(-0,3)
4,21
(-0,4)
3,11
(0,0)
-
2
256
Amacher Chiara
LV Thun
SUI
2001
5,44
(0,0)
2./I
5,16
(0,0)
5,44
(0,0)
5,35
(-0,3)
x
x
4,66
(0,0)
3
435
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
5,25
(0,0)
3./I
5,23
(0,0)
5,22
(-1,1)
5,23
(-0,5)
5,14
(-0,4)
5,24
(-0,2)
5,25
(0,0)
4
361
Hunziker Nadine
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
1998
5,22
(0,0)
4./I
5,22
(0,0)
5,22
(-0,1)
x
5,01
(-0,2)
5,18
(0,0)
4,98
(0,0)
5
520
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
5,21
(-0,2)
5./I
5,00
(+0,7)
x
5,15
(0,0)
5,21
(-0,5)
5,21
(-0,2)
4,88
(-0,1)
6
350
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
5,04
(-0,4)
6./I
x
(0,0)
4,80
(-0,4)
5,04
(-0,4)
-
-
-
7
429
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
4,94
(0,0)
7./I
4,43
(-0,5)
4,40
(-0,6)
4,89
(-0,3)
4,80
(-0,3)
4,69
(0,0)
4,94
(0,0)
8
397
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
4,94
(-0,9)
8./I
4,68
(-0,7)
4,75
(-0,5)
4,84
(-1,2)
4,60
(-0,8)
4,94
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
9
478
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
4,94
(-0,3)
9./I
x
x
3,68
(-0,3)
4,94
(-0,3)
x
x
10
279
Birrer Janine
STV Willisau
SUI
1998
4,82
(0,0)
10./I
4,13
(-0,1)
4,75
(-0,1)
4,82
(0,0)
4,65
(-0,4)
4,52
(0,0)
4,67
(0,0)
11
392
Lehmann Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2006
4,70
(-0,2)
11./I
4,20
(-0,4)
x
4,70
(-0,2)
x
x
x
12
318
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
4,47
(-0,9)
12./I
4,47
(-0,9)
4,20
(-0,7)
4,45
(-1,1)
4,42
(-0,2)
4,26
(-1,2)
x
(-0,8)
13
292
Bumann Jael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
4,45
(-0,5)
13./I
4,36
(-0,9)
4,06
(-0,5)
4,41
(-0,9)
4,42
(-0,6)
4,02
(-1,1)
4,45
(-0,5)
14
332
Gäumann Lara
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2005
4,35
(+0,3)
14./I
4,17
(-0,3)
4,35
(+0,3)
x
(-0,9)
4,31
(-1,2)
4,25
(-1,1)
4,13
(-0,7)
15
514
Wyss Lea
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
4,22
(-0,8)
15./I
4,19
(-0,7)
x
(-0,7)
4,00
(-1,1)
4,04
(-0,6)
4,22
(-0,8)
4,20
(-1,0)
16
420
Motta Sophie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
4,18
(-1,0)
16./I
4,18
(-1,0)
x
(-0,9)
x
(-0,6)
x
(-0,5)
3,99
(-0,7)
3,99
(-0,9)
17
403
Mangold Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
4,10
(-1,1)
17./I
x
(-0,8)
x
(-0,3)
3,28
(-0,9)
x
(-0,6)
3,82
(-0,7)
4,10
(-1,1)
18
322
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
4,06
(-0,6)
18./I
3,69
(-0,5)
3,85
(-0,7)
x
(-0,3)
4,06
(-0,6)
x
(-0,6)
3,90
(-1,0)
19
513
Wüthrich Vanessa
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
3,82
(-1,2)
19./I
x
(-1,0)
x
(-1,1)
3,57
(-1,2)
3,79
(-1,2)
3,80
(-0,8)
3,82
(-1,2)
501
Vouillamoz Marion
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
ogV
(-0,2)
./I
x
(-1,3)
x
(-0,2)
x
(-0,5)
x
(-0,9)
x
(-1,3)
x
(-0,6)
508
Widmer Lorena
LA Villmergen
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
443
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
280
Bischofberger Lena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
453
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
n.a.
./I