800m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2020 20:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Oester Robin
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1999
1:51,12
1./I
2
129
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
1:51,51
2./I
3
66
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
1:51,77
3./I
4
58
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
1:51,97
4./I
5
154
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
1:52,02
5./I
6
11
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:52,16
6./I
7
47
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
1:52,66
7./I
8
144
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
1:52,78
8./I
9
29
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1:53,85
9./I
10
211
Sutter Dennis
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2002
1:53,98
1./II
11
60
Fouquet Meddy
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1991
1:54,36
2./II
12
164
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
1:54,43
3./II
13
238
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1:55,35
4./II
14
189
Santos Guilherme
All Blacks Thun
POR
1996
1:55,60
1./III
15
230
Wäspi Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
1:55,75
2./III
16
35
Croisier Alain
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
1:56,02
5./II
17
239
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:56,32
3./III
18
215
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
1:56,38
4./III
19
182
Rossier Rémy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
1:56,50
5./III
20
115
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
1:56,99
6./III
21
18
Bizzozero Elia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
1:57,08
6./II
22
244
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
1:57,63
7./II
23
118
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1:57,74
7./III
24
34
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
1:57,81
8./II
25
101
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
1:57,86
9./II
26
77
Göldi Silvan
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1997
1:58,46
1./IV
27
162
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:58,65
8./III
28
192
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2000
1:59,09
9./III
29
111
Jost Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1998
1:59,42
2./IV
30
10
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1:59,50
3./IV
31
84
Günter Cyril
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
1:59,90
4./IV
32
214
Tâche Antoine
SA Bulle
SUI
2002
2:00,44
5./IV
33
229
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:00,91
6./IV
34
93
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
2:00,93
7./IV
35
19
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
2:01,27
10./III
36
41
Deschamps Paul
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1995
2:01,35
1./V
37
125
Kuhn Calvin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
2:01,40
1./VI
38
72
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:01,72
2./V
39
31
Chiriwacho Colin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
2:01,80
3./V
40
241
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:01,82
4./V
41
59
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
2:02,45
5./V
42
85
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
2:02,90
6./V
43
104
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:03,60
7./V
44
83
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:03,98
8./V
45
178
Ries Romain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1995
2:04,40
9./V
46
65
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
2:04,57
10./V
47
206
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
2:04,61
8./IV
48
53
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
2:07,81
9./IV
49
2
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
2:07,92
2./VI
50
99
Hügli Lukas
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
2:09,50
3./VI
51
1
Aeby Elia
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2001
2:09,90
4./VI
52
17
Bitschnau Andreas
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1987
2:10,23
5./VI
53
149
Muff Andreas
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2003
2:11,82
6./VI
54
109
Jordan Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:13,87
7./VI
55
243
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
2:18,31
8./VI
56
191
Schärer Yadin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
2:19,75
9./VI
57
226
Vuistiner Arnaud
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
2:20,83
10./VI
222
Ulrich Baptiste
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
aufg.
122
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
aufg.
121
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
156
Oester Robin
All Blacks Thun
SUI
1999
1:51,12
2
129
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
1:51,51
3
66
Furtwängler Pascal
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
1:51,77
4
58
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
1:51,97
5
154
Notz Vincent
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
1:52,02
6
11
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:52,16
7
47
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
1:52,66
8
144
Menzi Diego
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1985
1:52,78
9
29
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1:53,85
121
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
211
Sutter Dennis
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2002
1:53,98
2
60
Fouquet Meddy
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1991
1:54,36
3
164
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
1:54,43
4
238
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1:55,35
5
35
Croisier Alain
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1990
1:56,02
6
18
Bizzozero Elia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1998
1:57,08
7
244
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
1:57,63
8
34
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
1:57,81
9
101
Hürlimann Ramon
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
1:57,86
122
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
aufg.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
189
Santos Guilherme
All Blacks Thun
POR
1996
1:55,60
2
230
Wäspi Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
1:55,75
3
239
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:56,32
4
215
Tamò Mirko
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1996
1:56,38
5
182
Rossier Rémy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
1:56,50
6
115
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
1:56,99
7
118
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1:57,74
8
162
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:58,65
9
192
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2000
1:59,09
10
19
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
2:01,27
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
77
Göldi Silvan
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1997
1:58,46
2
111
Jost Luca
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
1998
1:59,42
3
10
Balestra Filippo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
1:59,50
4
84
Günter Cyril
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
1:59,90
5
214
Tâche Antoine
SA Bulle
SUI
2002
2:00,44
6
229
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:00,91
7
93
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
2:00,93
8
206
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
2:04,61
9
53
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
2:07,81
222
Ulrich Baptiste
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
aufg.
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Deschamps Paul
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1995
2:01,35
2
72
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:01,72
3
31
Chiriwacho Colin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
2:01,80
4
241
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:01,82
5
59
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
2:02,45
6
85
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
2:02,90
7
104
Innocenti Luca
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2002
2:03,60
8
83
Guidon Giulian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
2:03,98
9
178
Ries Romain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1995
2:04,40
10
65
Fumagalli Mattia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1999
2:04,57
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Kuhn Calvin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
2:01,40
2
2
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
2:07,92
3
99
Hügli Lukas
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
2:09,50
4
1
Aeby Elia
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2001
2:09,90
5
17
Bitschnau Andreas
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
1987
2:10,23
6
149
Muff Andreas
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2003
2:11,82
7
109
Jordan Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:13,87
8
243
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
2:18,31
9
191
Schärer Yadin
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
2:19,75
10
226
Vuistiner Arnaud
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
2:20,83