80m U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2020 19:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,2, III:-0,3, IV:+1,4, V:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
286
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
10,48
1./II
2
336
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
10,52
1./I
3
374
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
10,56
2./I
4
267
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
10,59
3./I
5
397
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
10,60
4./I
6
405
Marti Laia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
10,64
5./I
7
262
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
10,76
2./II
8
482
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
10,93
3./II
8
510
Wirz Alissa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
10,93
6./I
10
398
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
10,95
1./IV
11
404
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
10,96
1./V
12
414
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
11,00
2./V
13
429
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
11,01
4./II
14
481
Strassel Rahel (GK)
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
11,06
5./II
15
357
Hönger Sofie
LV Horw
SUI
2006
11,07
3./V
16
299
Collioud Delia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
11,08
6./II
17
464
Schär Livia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
11,23
2./IV
18
484
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
11,28
3./IV
19
501
Vouillamoz Marion
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
11,34
1./III
20
392
Lehmann Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2006
11,38
4./IV
21
431
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
11,40
5./IV
22
322
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
11,51
4./V
23
318
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
11,54
2./III
24
474
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
11,57
3./III
25
284
Bono Uma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
11,73
4./III
25
403
Mangold Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
11,73
4./III
27
420
Motta Sophie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
11,80
6./IV
28
513
Wüthrich Vanessa
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
11,83
6./III
29
514
Wyss Lea
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
12,28
5./V
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
336
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
10,52
2
374
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
10,56
3
267
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
10,59
4
397
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
10,60
5
405
Marti Laia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
10,64
6
510
Wirz Alissa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
10,93
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
286
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
10,48
2
262
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
10,76
3
482
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
10,93
4
429
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
11,01
5
481
Strassel Rahel (GK)
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
11,06
6
299
Collioud Delia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
11,08
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
501
Vouillamoz Marion
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
11,34
2
318
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
11,54
3
474
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
11,57
4
284
Bono Uma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
11,73
4
403
Mangold Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
11,73
6
513
Wüthrich Vanessa
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
11,83
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
398
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
10,95
2
464
Schär Livia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
11,23
3
484
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
11,28
4
392
Lehmann Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2006
11,38
5
431
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
11,40
6
420
Motta Sophie
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
11,80
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
404
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
10,96
2
414
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
11,00
3
357
Hönger Sofie
LV Horw
SUI
2006
11,07
4
322
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
11,51
5
514
Wyss Lea
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
12,28