400m WOM, U20W, U18W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
15.08.2020 15:55Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
KLAVER Lieke
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
51,52
1./V
2
216
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
52,24
2./V
SB
3
28
BORGA Rebecca
Italie
ITA
1998
53,31
3./V
4
25
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
53,41
4./V
5
169
OHUROUGU Victoria
Italie
ITA
1993
53,77
1./III
6
175
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
54,05
1./IV
7
205
SAALBERG Eveline
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
54,30
2./IV
PB
8
109
HOVENKAMP Eva
Pays-Bas
NED
1996
54,44
2./III
9
136
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
54,51
3./IV
10
235
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
54,52
4./IV
11
30
BOUMA Andrea
Pays-Bas
NED
1999
54,67
5./IV
12
59
DE WITTE Laura
Pays-Bas
NED
1995
55,08
6./IV
13
85
FOUDRAZ Eleonora
Italie
ITA
2001
56,11
3./III
14
68
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
56,30
1./II
15
18
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,56
4./III
16
177
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
57,52
1./I
SB
17
107
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
57,72
2./II
18
97
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
58,10
5./III
19
158
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
58,47
3./II
20
197
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
58,80
4./II
PB
21
146
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
59,03
5./II
22
37
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
59,16
2./I
23
88
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
59,24
3./I
PB
24
24
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
63,16
4./I
25
80
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
63,28
5./I
128
LACOSTE Sokhna
France
FRA
2000
n.a.
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
KLAVER Lieke
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
51,52
1./V
2
216
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
52,24
2./V
SB
3
28
BORGA Rebecca
Italie
ITA
1998
53,31
3./V
4
25
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
53,41
4./V
5
169
OHUROUGU Victoria
Italie
ITA
1993
53,77
1./III
6
175
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
54,05
1./IV
7
205
SAALBERG Eveline
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
54,30
2./IV
PB
8
109
HOVENKAMP Eva
Pays-Bas
NED
1996
54,44
2./III
9
136
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
54,51
3./IV
10
235
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
54,52
4./IV
11
30
BOUMA Andrea
Pays-Bas
NED
1999
54,67
5./IV
12
59
DE WITTE Laura
Pays-Bas
NED
1995
55,08
6./IV
13
85
FOUDRAZ Eleonora
Italie
ITA
2001
56,11
3./III
14
68
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
56,30
1./II
15
18
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,56
4./III
16
177
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
57,52
1./I
SB
17
107
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
57,72
2./II
18
97
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
58,10
5./III
19
197
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
58,80
4./II
PB
20
146
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
59,03
5./II
21
37
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
59,16
2./I
22
88
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
59,24
3./I
PB
23
24
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
63,16
4./I
24
80
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
63,28
5./I
128
LACOSTE Sokhna
France
FRA
2000
n.a.
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
158
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
58,47
3./II
15:55 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
177
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
57,52
SB
2
37
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
59,16
3
88
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
59,24
PB
4
24
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
63,16
5
80
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
63,28
16:01 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
68
Disch Karin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
56,30
2
107
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
57,72
3
158
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
58,47
4
197
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
58,80
PB
5
146
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
59,03
16:07 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
OHUROUGU Victoria
Italie
ITA
1993
53,77
2
109
HOVENKAMP Eva
Pays-Bas
NED
1996
54,44
3
85
FOUDRAZ Eleonora
Italie
ITA
2001
56,11
4
18
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,56
5
97
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
58,10
16:13 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
175
Pellaud Rachel
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1995
54,05
2
205
SAALBERG Eveline
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
54,30
PB
3
136
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
54,51
4
235
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
54,52
5
30
BOUMA Andrea
Pays-Bas
NED
1999
54,67
6
59
DE WITTE Laura
Pays-Bas
NED
1995
55,08
16:19 Série chronométrée 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
KLAVER Lieke
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
51,52
2
216
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
52,24
SB
3
28
BORGA Rebecca
Italie
ITA
1998
53,31
4
25
Bokesa Abia Aauri Lorena
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
ESP
1988
53,41
128
LACOSTE Sokhna
France
FRA
2000
n.a.