1000m MAN, U20M, U18M, U16M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
18.07.2020 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2706
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
 
1990
2:25,17
1./II
2
2765
Alquier Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
1990
2:32,97
2./II
3
2788
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2003
2:34,00
3./II
4
2735
Wisler Thomas
CA Riviera
 
1998
2:34,47
4./II
5
2798
Rossier Rémy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2003
2:34,48
5./II
6
2772
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
1996
2:36,38
6./II
7
2771
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
2004
2:39,54
1./I
8
2701
Deschamps Paul
ATHLE.ch
 
1995
2:39,59
7./II
9
2767
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
1999
2:40,21
8./II
10
2794
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2000
2:40,73
9./II
11
2800
Ulrich Baptiste
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1991
2:41,25
10./II
12
2802
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2000
2:42,51
11./II
13
2790
Jordan Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1996
2:46,04
2./I
14
2722
Fauchère Lionel
CA Riviera
 
2005
2:52,84
3./I
15
2789
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2001
2:54,63
12./II
16
2791
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2005
2:55,00
4./I
17
2753
Rawyler Thibault
FSG Penthalaz
 
2006
3:03,09
5./I
18
2720
Emeri Louis
CA Riviera
 
2005
3:19,78
6./I
19
2757
Berchier Ryan
Gym Rolle
 
2003
3:32,38
7./I
20
2741
Cantoni Lucas
FSG La Sarraz
 
2001
3:38,58
8./I
21
2763
Carusone Florian
FSG La Sarraz
 
2002
4:11,49
9./I
2776
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
1994
aufg.
2705
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
 
2003
aufg.
2707
Aysev Cagdas
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
 
1969
n.a.
2781
Bricka Julien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2006
n.a.
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2706
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
 
1990
2:25,17
1./II
2
2765
Alquier Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
1990
2:32,97
2./II
3
2735
Wisler Thomas
CA Riviera
 
1998
2:34,47
4./II
4
2772
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
1996
2:36,38
6./II
5
2701
Deschamps Paul
ATHLE.ch
 
1995
2:39,59
7./II
6
2767
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
1999
2:40,21
8./II
7
2794
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2000
2:40,73
9./II
8
2800
Ulrich Baptiste
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1991
2:41,25
10./II
9
2802
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2000
2:42,51
11./II
10
2790
Jordan Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1996
2:46,04
2./I
11
2789
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2001
2:54,63
12./II
12
2741
Cantoni Lucas
FSG La Sarraz
 
2001
3:38,58
8./I
2776
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
1994
aufg.
2705
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
 
2003
aufg.
2707
Aysev Cagdas
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
 
1969
n.a.
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2763
Carusone Florian
FSG La Sarraz
 
2002
4:11,49
9./I
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2788
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2003
2:34,00
3./II
2
2798
Rossier Rémy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2003
2:34,48
5./II
3
2771
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
2004
2:39,54
1./I
4
2757
Berchier Ryan
Gym Rolle
 
2003
3:32,38
7./I
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2722
Fauchère Lionel
CA Riviera
 
2005
2:52,84
3./I
2
2791
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2005
2:55,00
4./I
3
2753
Rawyler Thibault
FSG Penthalaz
 
2006
3:03,09
5./I
4
2720
Emeri Louis
CA Riviera
 
2005
3:19,78
6./I
2781
Bricka Julien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2006
n.a.
Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2771
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
2004
2:39,54
2
2790
Jordan Elias
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1996
2:46,04
3
2722
Fauchère Lionel
CA Riviera
 
2005
2:52,84
4
2791
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2005
2:55,00
5
2753
Rawyler Thibault
FSG Penthalaz
 
2006
3:03,09
6
2720
Emeri Louis
CA Riviera
 
2005
3:19,78
7
2757
Berchier Ryan
Gym Rolle
 
2003
3:32,38
8
2741
Cantoni Lucas
FSG La Sarraz
 
2001
3:38,58
9
2763
Carusone Florian
FSG La Sarraz
 
2002
4:11,49
2776
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
1994
aufg.
2707
Aysev Cagdas
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
 
1969
n.a.
2781
Bricka Julien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2006
n.a.
Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2706
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
 
1990
2:25,17
2
2765
Alquier Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
1990
2:32,97
3
2788
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2003
2:34,00
4
2735
Wisler Thomas
CA Riviera
 
1998
2:34,47
5
2798
Rossier Rémy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2003
2:34,48
6
2772
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
1996
2:36,38
7
2701
Deschamps Paul
ATHLE.ch
 
1995
2:39,59
8
2767
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
 
1999
2:40,21
9
2794
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2000
2:40,73
10
2800
Ulrich Baptiste
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1991
2:41,25
11
2802
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2000
2:42,51
12
2789
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2001
2:54,63
2705
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
 
2003
aufg.