100m MAN, U20M, U18M, U16M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
18.07.2020 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-1,1, III:-1,6, IV:-1,5, V:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2754
Baudraz Maxime
GG Bern
 
2000
10,90
1./V
2
2755
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
 
2001
10,98
2./V
3
2742
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
 
1997
11,21
3./V
4
2721
Ependa Marc
CA Riviera
 
1997
11,57
4./V
5
2760
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
 
2003
11,79
1./IV
6
2793
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1985
11,83
1./III
7
2711
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
 
2002
11,95
2./IV
8
2732
Schwab Alexander
CA Riviera
 
2001
11,98
3./IV
9
2713
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
 
2003
11,99
4./IV
10
2784
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2002
12,11
2./III
11
2792
Kanattage Himesh
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2003
12,24
3./III
12
2779
Benlaroui Amine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2004
12,26
5./IV
13
2709
Duc Sacha
CA Broyard
 
2004
12,27
4./III
14
2705
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
 
2003
12,30
1./II
15
2804
Alexakis Alexandre
Versoix Athlétisme
 
2005
12,45
5./III
16
2759
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
 
2003
12,50
6./III
17
2702
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
 
2002
12,64
2./II
18
2761
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
 
2003
12,70
3./II
19
2750
Rebetez Martin
FSG Le Locle
 
2000
12,74
4./II
20
2781
Bricka Julien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2006
12,79
1./I
21
2801
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1987
12,79
5./II
22
2741
Cantoni Lucas
FSG La Sarraz
 
2001
12,81
2./I
23
2737
Brieau Noé
CA Sion
 
2004
13,03
3./I
24
2740
Trotti Quentin
FSG Epalinges
 
2005
13,29
4./I
25
2757
Berchier Ryan
Gym Rolle
 
2003
13,37
6./II
26
2762
Wirrich Mathieu
Gym Rolle
 
2004
13,69
5./I
27
2783
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2006
14,53
6./I
2710
Dumas Giovani
CA Broyard
 
1995
n.a.
2777
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
 
1994
n.a.
2795
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1998
n.a.
Hommes
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-1,1, III:-1,6, IV:-1,5, V:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2754
Baudraz Maxime
GG Bern
 
2000
10,90
1./V
2
2742
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
 
1997
11,21
3./V
3
2721
Ependa Marc
CA Riviera
 
1997
11,57
4./V
4
2793
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1985
11,83
1./III
5
2750
Rebetez Martin
FSG Le Locle
 
2000
12,74
4./II
6
2801
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1987
12,79
5./II
7
2741
Cantoni Lucas
FSG La Sarraz
 
2001
12,81
2./I
2710
Dumas Giovani
CA Broyard
 
1995
n.a.
2777
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
 
1994
n.a.
2795
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1998
n.a.
U20 Hommes
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-1,1, III:-1,6, IV:-1,5, V:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2755
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
 
2001
10,98
2./V
2
2711
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
 
2002
11,95
2./IV
3
2732
Schwab Alexander
CA Riviera
 
2001
11,98
3./IV
4
2784
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2002
12,11
2./III
5
2702
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
 
2002
12,64
2./II
U18 Hommes
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-1,1, III:-1,6, IV:-1,5, V:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2760
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
 
2003
11,79
1./IV
2
2713
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
 
2003
11,99
4./IV
3
2792
Kanattage Himesh
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2003
12,24
3./III
4
2779
Benlaroui Amine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2004
12,26
5./IV
5
2709
Duc Sacha
CA Broyard
 
2004
12,27
4./III
6
2705
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
 
2003
12,30
1./II
7
2759
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
 
2003
12,50
6./III
8
2761
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
 
2003
12,70
3./II
9
2737
Brieau Noé
CA Sion
 
2004
13,03
3./I
10
2757
Berchier Ryan
Gym Rolle
 
2003
13,37
6./II
11
2762
Wirrich Mathieu
Gym Rolle
 
2004
13,69
5./I
U16 Hommes
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-1,1, III:-1,6, IV:-1,5, V:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2804
Alexakis Alexandre
Versoix Athlétisme
 
2005
12,45
5./III
2
2781
Bricka Julien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2006
12,79
1./I
3
2740
Trotti Quentin
FSG Epalinges
 
2005
13,29
4./I
4
2783
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2006
14,53
6./I
Série chronométrée 1
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2781
Bricka Julien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2006
12,79
2
2741
Cantoni Lucas
FSG La Sarraz
 
2001
12,81
3
2737
Brieau Noé
CA Sion
 
2004
13,03
4
2740
Trotti Quentin
FSG Epalinges
 
2005
13,29
5
2762
Wirrich Mathieu
Gym Rolle
 
2004
13,69
6
2783
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2006
14,53
Série chronométrée 2
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2705
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
 
2003
12,30
2
2702
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
 
2002
12,64
3
2761
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
 
2003
12,70
4
2750
Rebetez Martin
FSG Le Locle
 
2000
12,74
5
2801
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1987
12,79
6
2757
Berchier Ryan
Gym Rolle
 
2003
13,37
Série chronométrée 3
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2793
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1985
11,83
2
2784
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2002
12,11
3
2792
Kanattage Himesh
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2003
12,24
4
2709
Duc Sacha
CA Broyard
 
2004
12,27
5
2804
Alexakis Alexandre
Versoix Athlétisme
 
2005
12,45
6
2759
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
 
2003
12,50
Série chronométrée 4
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2760
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
 
2003
11,79
2
2711
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
 
2002
11,95
3
2732
Schwab Alexander
CA Riviera
 
2001
11,98
4
2713
Thalmann Aurélien
CA Broyard
 
2003
11,99
5
2779
Benlaroui Amine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
2004
12,26
2710
Dumas Giovani
CA Broyard
 
1995
n.a.
Série chronométrée 5
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2754
Baudraz Maxime
GG Bern
 
2000
10,90
2
2755
Lestrade Bradley
GG Bern
 
2001
10,98
3
2742
Carusone Gaëtan
FSG La Sarraz
 
1997
11,21
4
2721
Ependa Marc
CA Riviera
 
1997
11,57
2777
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
 
1994
n.a.
2795
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
 
1998
n.a.