400m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2020 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
405
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
54,14
1./I
2
220
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
54,37
2./I
3
193
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
56,95
3./I
4
324
Schenk Debby
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
57,25
4./I
5
340
Senn Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
57,47
5./I
6
264
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
58,66
1./II
7
47
Bodeux Olivia
ACBBS
BEL
1992
59,00
2./II
8
57
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
60,13
3./II
9
304
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
60,77
4./II
10
268
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
60,86
1./IV
11
234
Martin Zora
SC Liestal
SUI
2005
61,83
5./II
12
127
Gassmann Xenja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2000
62,54
2./IV
13
293
Reichelt Christina
LC Basel
SUI
1992
62,86
1./III
14
197
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
63,28
2./III
15
305
Roth Manuela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
63,81
3./III
16
170
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden
GER
2001
64,47
4./III
17
144
Grüter Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
65,02
5./III
18
167
Hildebrand Luise
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2004
65,76
3./IV
19
253
Motschan-Armen Ioanna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
66,74
4./IV
20
18
Bader Ruby
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2001
68,05
5./IV
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
405
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
54,14
1./I
2
220
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
54,37
2./I
3
193
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
56,95
3./I
4
340
Senn Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
57,47
5./I
5
47
Bodeux Olivia
ACBBS
BEL
1992
59,00
2./II
6
304
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
60,77
4./II
7
268
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
60,86
1./IV
8
127
Gassmann Xenja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2000
62,54
2./IV
9
293
Reichelt Christina
LC Basel
SUI
1992
62,86
1./III
10
197
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
63,28
2./III
11
253
Motschan-Armen Ioanna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
66,74
4./IV
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
324
Schenk Debby
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
57,25
4./I
2
264
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
58,66
1./II
3
305
Roth Manuela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
63,81
3./III
4
170
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden
GER
2001
64,47
4./III
5
18
Bader Ruby
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2001
68,05
5./IV
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
60,13
3./II
2
234
Martin Zora
SC Liestal
SUI
2005
61,83
5./II
3
144
Grüter Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
65,02
5./III
4
167
Hildebrand Luise
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2004
65,76
3./IV
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
405
Giger Yasmin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
54,14
2
220
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
54,37
3
193
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
56,95
4
324
Schenk Debby
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
57,25
5
340
Senn Giulia
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
57,47
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
58,66
2
47
Bodeux Olivia
ACBBS
BEL
1992
59,00
3
57
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
60,13
4
304
Rösli Mahara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
60,77
5
234
Martin Zora
SC Liestal
SUI
2005
61,83
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
293
Reichelt Christina
LC Basel
SUI
1992
62,86
2
197
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
63,28
3
305
Roth Manuela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
63,81
4
170
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden
GER
2001
64,47
5
144
Grüter Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
65,02
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
268
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
60,86
2
127
Gassmann Xenja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2000
62,54
3
167
Hildebrand Luise
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2004
65,76
4
253
Motschan-Armen Ioanna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
66,74
5
18
Bader Ruby
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2001
68,05