Diskuswurf ab U18W Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2020 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
37
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
42,51
1./I
42,51
WOM
1000g
2
112
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
37,60
2./I
37,60
U20W
1000g
3
204
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
37,22
3./I
37,22
WOM
1000g
4
107
Fässler Salina
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
36,60
4./I
36,60
WOM
1000g
5
42
Binkert Célina
TV Riehen
SUI
2002
34,30
5./I
34,30
U20W
1000g
6
275
Olafsson Karin
TV Riehen
SUI
1995
33,59
6./I
33,59
WOM
1000g
7
299
Rohrer Coralie
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2002
33,27
7./I
33,27
U20W
1000g
8
397
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
32,32
8./I
32,32
U18W
1000g
9
283
Pieters Anouk
TV Riehen
SUI
1997
31,70
9./I
31,70
WOM
1000g
10
332
Schmutz Karin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2000
30,63
10./I
30,63
WOM
1000g
11
255
Müller Melani
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
29,90
11./I
29,90
WOM
1000g
12
252
Mosimann Michelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
29,46
12./I
29,46
U18W
1000g
13
196
Kissling Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
28,85
13./I
28,85
U18W
1000g
14
143
Grunwald Anabel
LG Offenburg
GER
2003
27,06
14./I
27,06
U18W
1000g
15
233
Martin Vivien
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2003
25,95
15./I
25,95
U18W
1000g
16
292
Rebai Sabina
GAD Dongio
SUI
1999
25,85
16./I
25,85
WOM
1000g
17
223
Lisser Janina
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2002
21,68
17./I
21,68
U20W
1000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
37
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
42,51
1./I
42,51
WOM
1000g
2
204
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
37,22
3./I
37,22
WOM
1000g
3
107
Fässler Salina
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
36,60
4./I
36,60
WOM
1000g
4
275
Olafsson Karin
TV Riehen
SUI
1995
33,59
6./I
33,59
WOM
1000g
5
283
Pieters Anouk
TV Riehen
SUI
1997
31,70
9./I
31,70
WOM
1000g
6
332
Schmutz Karin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2000
30,63
10./I
30,63
WOM
1000g
7
255
Müller Melani
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
29,90
11./I
29,90
WOM
1000g
8
292
Rebai Sabina
GAD Dongio
SUI
1999
25,85
16./I
25,85
WOM
1000g
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
112
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
37,60
2./I
37,60
U20W
1000g
2
42
Binkert Célina
TV Riehen
SUI
2002
34,30
5./I
34,30
U20W
1000g
3
299
Rohrer Coralie
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2002
33,27
7./I
33,27
U20W
1000g
4
223
Lisser Janina
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2002
21,68
17./I
21,68
U20W
1000g
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
397
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
32,32
8./I
32,32
U18W
1000g
2
252
Mosimann Michelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
29,46
12./I
29,46
U18W
1000g
3
196
Kissling Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
28,85
13./I
28,85
U18W
1000g
4
143
Grunwald Anabel
LG Offenburg
GER
2003
27,06
14./I
27,06
U18W
1000g
5
233
Martin Vivien
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2003
25,95
15./I
25,95
U18W
1000g