Speerwurf ab U18W Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2020 17:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
387
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
37,44
1./I
37,44
U20W
600g
2
297
Rietmann Fabienne
LC Basel
SUI
2001
36,28
2./I
36,28
U20W
600g
3
271
Odermatt Nadine
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2001
35,13
3./I
35,13
U20W
600g
4
202
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
33,35
4./I
33,35
U20W
600g
5
36
Bidder Lara
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
31,68
5./I
31,68
U18W
500g
6
26
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
30,19
6./I
30,19
WOM
600g
7
292
Rebai Sabina
GAD Dongio
SUI
1999
28,88
7./I
28,88
WOM
600g
8
162
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
27,72
8./I
27,72
U20W
600g
9
112
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
27,63
9./I
27,63
U20W
600g
10
60
Bucher Michelle
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2003
27,30
10./I
27,30
U18W
500g
11
29
Berger Noelle
LV Frenke
SUI
2003
27,11
11./I
27,11
U18W
500g
12
7
Anklin Naomi
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
26,04
12./I
26,04
U18W
500g
13
196
Kissling Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
25,89
13./I
25,89
U18W
500g
14
160
Hegi Noemi
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
25,38
14./I
25,38
U20W
600g
15
105
Fahrni Chantal
STV Bettlach
SUI
2000
24,59
15./I
24,59
WOM
600g
16
23
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
24,17
16./I
24,17
U20W
600g
17
142
Groh Alexia
TV Riehen
GER
2003
23,98
17./I
23,98
U18W
500g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
26
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
30,19
6./I
30,19
WOM
600g
2
292
Rebai Sabina
GAD Dongio
SUI
1999
28,88
7./I
28,88
WOM
600g
3
105
Fahrni Chantal
STV Bettlach
SUI
2000
24,59
15./I
24,59
WOM
600g
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
387
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
37,44
1./I
37,44
U20W
600g
2
297
Rietmann Fabienne
LC Basel
SUI
2001
36,28
2./I
36,28
U20W
600g
3
271
Odermatt Nadine
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2001
35,13
3./I
35,13
U20W
600g
4
202
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
33,35
4./I
33,35
U20W
600g
5
162
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
27,72
8./I
27,72
U20W
600g
6
112
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
27,63
9./I
27,63
U20W
600g
7
160
Hegi Noemi
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
25,38
14./I
25,38
U20W
600g
8
23
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
24,17
16./I
24,17
U20W
600g
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
36
Bidder Lara
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
31,68
5./I
31,68
U18W
500g
2
60
Bucher Michelle
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2003
27,30
10./I
27,30
U18W
500g
3
29
Berger Noelle
LV Frenke
SUI
2003
27,11
11./I
27,11
U18W
500g
4
7
Anklin Naomi
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
26,04
12./I
26,04
U18W
500g
5
196
Kissling Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
25,89
13./I
25,89
U18W
500g
6
142
Groh Alexia
TV Riehen
GER
2003
23,98
17./I
23,98
U18W
500g