Kugelstoss ab U18W Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2020 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
105
Fahrni Chantal
STV Bettlach
SUI
2000
12,19
1./I
11,52
11,62
12,19
11,46
11,19
11,49
WOM
4000g
2
397
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
12,04
2./I
11,67
12,00
12,04
12,00
-
-
U18W
3000g
3
255
Müller Melani
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
11,32
3./I
11,32
10,97
11,24
10,77
10,77
11,15
WOM
4000g
4
388
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
11,11
4./I
-
10,49
11,11
10,97
10,03
10,77
WOM
4000g
5
26
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
10,73
5./I
9,86
9,93
8,84
9,79
10,73
-
WOM
4000g
6
58
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
10,57
6./I
10,55
-
10,36
-
-
10,57
U18W
3000g
7
299
Rohrer Coralie
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2002
10,41
7./I
9,33
9,67
9,49
10,03
10,41
9,72
U20W
4000g
8
252
Mosimann Michelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
10,40
8./I
9,39
10,40
-
-
-
9,99
U18W
3000g
9
23
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
10,36
9./I
8,94
9,35
10,36
9,58
9,85
8,94
U20W
4000g
10
29
Berger Noelle
LV Frenke
SUI
2003
10,32
10./I
9,98
9,42
10,19
10,32
-
-
U18W
3000g
11
42
Binkert Célina
TV Riehen
SUI
2002
10,23
11./I
9,03
9,79
9,76
10,05
10,23
9,70
U20W
4000g
12
202
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
9,82
12./I
9,36
9,33
9,59
9,82
9,23
9,33
U20W
4000g
13
335
Schreck Gesine
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
9,59
13./I
9,43
9,36
9,32
9,07
9,59
9,52
U18W
3000g
14
27
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
9,49
14./I
8,67
9,24
-
9,49
9,18
8,83
U20W
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
105
Fahrni Chantal
STV Bettlach
SUI
2000
12,19
1./I
11,52
11,62
12,19
11,46
11,19
11,49
WOM
4000g
2
255
Müller Melani
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1993
11,32
3./I
11,32
10,97
11,24
10,77
10,77
11,15
WOM
4000g
3
388
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
11,11
4./I
-
10,49
11,11
10,97
10,03
10,77
WOM
4000g
4
26
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
10,73
5./I
9,86
9,93
8,84
9,79
10,73
-
WOM
4000g
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
299
Rohrer Coralie
FSG St-Imier
SUI
2002
10,41
7./I
9,33
9,67
9,49
10,03
10,41
9,72
U20W
4000g
2
23
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
10,36
9./I
8,94
9,35
10,36
9,58
9,85
8,94
U20W
4000g
3
42
Binkert Célina
TV Riehen
SUI
2002
10,23
11./I
9,03
9,79
9,76
10,05
10,23
9,70
U20W
4000g
4
202
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
9,82
12./I
9,36
9,33
9,59
9,82
9,23
9,33
U20W
4000g
5
27
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
9,49
14./I
8,67
9,24
-
9,49
9,18
8,83
U20W
4000g
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
397
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
12,04
2./I
11,67
12,00
12,04
12,00
-
-
U18W
3000g
2
58
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
10,57
6./I
10,55
-
10,36
-
-
10,57
U18W
3000g
3
252
Mosimann Michelle
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
10,40
8./I
9,39
10,40
-
-
-
9,99
U18W
3000g
4
29
Berger Noelle
LV Frenke
SUI
2003
10,32
10./I
9,98
9,42
10,19
10,32
-
-
U18W
3000g
5
335
Schreck Gesine
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
9,59
13./I
9,43
9,36
9,32
9,07
9,59
9,52
U18W
3000g