Weitsprung ab U18W Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2020 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
183
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
5,72
(+0,2)
1./I
-
5,49
(-0,7)
5,41
(+0,7)
5,72
(+0,2)
WOM
2
388
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
5,54
(+0,3)
2./I
5,54
(+0,3)
5,30
(0,0)
5,00
(0,0)
-
WOM
3
378
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
5,52
(+1,0)
3./I
5,38
(-1,0)
-
-
5,52
(+1,0)
U20W
4
26
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
5,47
(+0,1)
4./I
5,47
(+0,1)
-
-
-
WOM
5
162
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
5,36
(+0,5)
5./I
5,36
(+0,5)
4,82
(-0,9)
5,33
(+0,9)
-
U20W
6
281
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
5,36
(0,0)
6./I
5,36
(0,0)
5,31
(+0,5)
3,88
(+0,5)
5,07
(+0,6)
U20W
7
27
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
5,33
(0,0)
7./I
5,33
(0,0)
4,81
(-1,5)
-
(+1,4)
5,27
(0,0)
U20W
8
29
Berger Noelle
LV Frenke
SUI
2003
5,19
(-0,2)
8./I
5,16
(+0,3)
-
(0,0)
5,19
(-0,2)
-
U18W
9
163
Heller Estelle
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
5,16
(+1,1)
9./I
-
4,94
(+0,2)
5,16
(+1,1)
5,10
(+0,4)
WOM
10
140
Gredig Nina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
5,13
(+1,0)
10./I
5,12
(-0,4)
-
4,98
(-0,3)
5,13
(+1,0)
WOM
11
286
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
5,12
(-0,1)
11./I
5,10
(-0,1)
-
(-0,5)
5,12
(-0,1)
-
WOM
12
58
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
4,96
(+1,6)
12./I
4,87
(+1,2)
4,96
(+1,6)
4,85
(0,0)
4,81
(0,0)
U18W
13
202
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
4,96
(-0,7)
13./I
3,49
(-1,1)
4,67
(+0,2)
4,96
(-0,7)
-
U20W
14
3
Adjei Margnita
LC Basel
GHA
2003
4,91
(+1,0)
14./I
4,91
(+1,0)
-
(+0,9)
-
(+0,7)
3,99
(+0,3)
U18W
15
73
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
4,91
(+0,1)
15./I
-
-
4,91
(+0,1)
-
U18W
16
320
Sankieme Norina
TV Riehen
SUI
2002
4,89
(0,0)
16./I
-
-
-
4,89
(0,0)
WOM
17
399
Soares Juliana
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
4,87
(+0,7)
17./I
4,87
(+0,7)
-
(+0,4)
4,83
(+1,1)
4,78
(+0,6)
U18W
18
36
Bidder Lara
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
4,80
(-0,1)
18./I
4,75
(+0,7)
4,78
(+1,5)
4,80
(-0,1)
-
U18W
19
23
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
4,72
(-0,6)
19./I
4,67
(0,0)
-
4,72
(-0,6)
-
U20W
20
129
Germann Shanee
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2001
4,64
(+0,6)
20./I
4,62
(+1,6)
4,61
(+0,5)
-
(+0,1)
4,64
(+0,6)
U20W
21
301
Roppel Alessia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
4,48
(+1,4)
21./I
4,23
(0,0)
4,48
(+1,4)
4,46
(+0,7)
4,42
(+0,2)
U18W
142
Groh Alexia
TV Riehen
GER
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W
219
Leech Sarah
CA Genève
FRA
1998
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
WOM
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
183
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
5,72
(+0,2)
1./I
-
5,49
(-0,7)
5,41
(+0,7)
5,72
(+0,2)
WOM
2
388
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
5,54
(+0,3)
2./I
5,54
(+0,3)
5,30
(0,0)
5,00
(0,0)
-
WOM
3
26
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
5,47
(+0,1)
4./I
5,47
(+0,1)
-
-
-
WOM
4
163
Heller Estelle
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1998
5,16
(+1,1)
9./I
-
4,94
(+0,2)
5,16
(+1,1)
5,10
(+0,4)
WOM
5
140
Gredig Nina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
5,13
(+1,0)
10./I
5,12
(-0,4)
-
4,98
(-0,3)
5,13
(+1,0)
WOM
6
286
Raffi Serena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
5,12
(-0,1)
11./I
5,10
(-0,1)
-
(-0,5)
5,12
(-0,1)
-
WOM
7
320
Sankieme Norina
TV Riehen
SUI
2002
4,89
(0,0)
16./I
-
-
-
4,89
(0,0)
WOM
219
Leech Sarah
CA Genève
FRA
1998
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
378
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
5,52
(+1,0)
3./I
5,38
(-1,0)
-
-
5,52
(+1,0)
U20W
2
162
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
5,36
(+0,5)
5./I
5,36
(+0,5)
4,82
(-0,9)
5,33
(+0,9)
-
U20W
3
281
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
5,36
(0,0)
6./I
5,36
(0,0)
5,31
(+0,5)
3,88
(+0,5)
5,07
(+0,6)
U20W
4
27
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
5,33
(0,0)
7./I
5,33
(0,0)
4,81
(-1,5)
-
(+1,4)
5,27
(0,0)
U20W
5
202
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
4,96
(-0,7)
13./I
3,49
(-1,1)
4,67
(+0,2)
4,96
(-0,7)
-
U20W
6
23
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
4,72
(-0,6)
19./I
4,67
(0,0)
-
4,72
(-0,6)
-
U20W
7
129
Germann Shanee
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2001
4,64
(+0,6)
20./I
4,62
(+1,6)
4,61
(+0,5)
-
(+0,1)
4,64
(+0,6)
U20W
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
29
Berger Noelle
LV Frenke
SUI
2003
5,19
(-0,2)
8./I
5,16
(+0,3)
-
(0,0)
5,19
(-0,2)
-
U18W
2
58
Brügger Ariana
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
4,96
(+1,6)
12./I
4,87
(+1,2)
4,96
(+1,6)
4,85
(0,0)
4,81
(0,0)
U18W
3
3
Adjei Margnita
LC Basel
GHA
2003
4,91
(+1,0)
14./I
4,91
(+1,0)
-
(+0,9)
-
(+0,7)
3,99
(+0,3)
U18W
4
73
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
4,91
(+0,1)
15./I
-
-
4,91
(+0,1)
-
U18W
5
399
Soares Juliana
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
4,87
(+0,7)
17./I
4,87
(+0,7)
-
(+0,4)
4,83
(+1,1)
4,78
(+0,6)
U18W
6
36
Bidder Lara
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
4,80
(-0,1)
18./I
4,75
(+0,7)
4,78
(+1,5)
4,80
(-0,1)
-
U18W
7
301
Roppel Alessia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
4,48
(+1,4)
21./I
4,23
(0,0)
4,48
(+1,4)
4,46
(+0,7)
4,42
(+0,2)
U18W
142
Groh Alexia
TV Riehen
GER
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W