200m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2020 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-1,8, III:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
367
Veyssière Marjorie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1996
24,74
1./I
2
360
Thürkauf Nicole
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
25,79
2./I
3
151
Hänssler-Hug Sina
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
1982
26,08
3./I
4
264
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
26,17
4./I
5
364
van den Berg Daphne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
26,36
1./II
6
227
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
26,63
5./I
7
171
Höhn Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2002
26,68
2./II
8
200
Kling Anne
LG Brandenkopf
GER
2002
26,75
6./I
9
73
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
26,94
3./II
10
147
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
27,09
4./II
11
204
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
27,76
1./III
12
35
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
27,81
2./III
13
365
Vancardo Vanessa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
27,87
3./III
14
402
Wiederkehr Dorothee
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2003
27,94
4./III
15
129
Germann Shanee
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2001
29,77
5./III
175
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
n.a.
Frauen
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-1,8, III:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
367
Veyssière Marjorie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1996
24,74
1./I
2
360
Thürkauf Nicole
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
25,79
2./I
3
151
Hänssler-Hug Sina
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
1982
26,08
3./I
4
364
van den Berg Daphne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
26,36
1./II
5
204
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
27,76
1./III
6
35
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
27,81
2./III
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-1,8, III:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
26,17
4./I
2
227
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
26,63
5./I
3
171
Höhn Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2002
26,68
2./II
4
200
Kling Anne
LG Brandenkopf
GER
2002
26,75
6./I
5
129
Germann Shanee
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2001
29,77
5./III
175
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
n.a.
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-1,8, III:-1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
26,94
3./II
2
147
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
27,09
4./II
3
365
Vancardo Vanessa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
27,87
3./III
4
402
Wiederkehr Dorothee
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2003
27,94
4./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
367
Veyssière Marjorie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1996
24,74
2
360
Thürkauf Nicole
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
25,79
3
151
Hänssler-Hug Sina
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
1982
26,08
4
264
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
26,17
5
227
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
26,63
6
200
Kling Anne
LG Brandenkopf
GER
2002
26,75
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
364
van den Berg Daphne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
26,36
2
171
Höhn Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2002
26,68
3
73
Ceh Mia
CA Genève
SUI
2004
26,94
4
147
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
27,09
175
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
204
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
27,76
2
35
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
27,81
3
365
Vancardo Vanessa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
27,87
4
402
Wiederkehr Dorothee
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2003
27,94
5
129
Germann Shanee
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2001
29,77