100m Hürden WOM, U20W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2020 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
115
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
13,64
1./II
2
175
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
14,42
2./II
3
26
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
14,53
3./II
4
378
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
15,12
4./II
5
140
Gredig Nina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
15,73
1./I
6
126
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
15,74
5./II
7
162
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
15,75
2./I
8
65
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
16,39
3./I
9
209
Küchler Fabia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2000
16,46
6./II
10
27
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
16,91
4./I
202
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
aufg.
Frauen
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
115
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
13,64
1./II
2
26
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
14,53
3./II
3
140
Gredig Nina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
15,73
1./I
4
126
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
15,74
5./II
5
65
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
16,39
3./I
6
209
Küchler Fabia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2000
16,46
6./II
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
175
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
14,42
2./II
2
378
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
15,12
4./II
3
162
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
15,75
2./I
4
27
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
16,91
4./I
202
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
140
Gredig Nina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
15,73
2
162
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
15,75
3
65
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
16,39
4
27
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
16,91
202
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
115
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
13,64
2
175
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
14,42
3
26
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
14,53
4
378
Wengi Ronja
LK Zug
SUI
2002
15,12
5
126
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
15,74
6
209
Küchler Fabia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2000
16,46