200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2020 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,8, II:-0,7, III:-1,3, IV:-1,7, V:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
133
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
21,90
1./I
2
91
Dieterle Cédric
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
22,17
2./I
3
403
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
22,22
3./I
4
306
Roth Thimo
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
22,91
4./I
5
210
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
22,95
1./II
6
309
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
23,12
2./II
7
372
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
23,16
3./II
8
169
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
23,23
1./V
9
56
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
23,34
4./II
10
198
Kissling Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
23,37
5./II
11
63
Bur Andreas
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
23,40
5./I
12
139
Gräzer Nico
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
23,65
1./III
13
240
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
23,67
6./II
14
400
Mwachiru Daniel
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
23,82
2./III
15
52
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
23,91
3./III
16
168
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
23,97
4./III
17
67
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
24,09
1./IV
18
192
Keller Gian
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
24,68
2./IV
19
232
Mark Tobias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
24,94
3./IV
20
93
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
25,18
4./IV
21
188
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
25,39
2./V
22
251
Moshfegh Benjamin
LC Basel
SUI
1988
25,42
5./IV
23
83
Daasch Florian
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
25,67
3./V
24
398
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
26,05
4./V
355
Thiébaud Jérémie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1989
aufg.
75
Chuard Corentin
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
n.a.
366
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
n.a.
Männer
Wind: I:-1,8, II:-0,7, III:-1,3, IV:-1,7, V:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
133
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
21,90
1./I
2
91
Dieterle Cédric
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
22,17
2./I
3
403
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
22,22
3./I
4
372
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
23,16
3./II
5
56
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
23,34
4./II
6
63
Bur Andreas
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
23,40
5./I
7
240
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
23,67
6./II
8
52
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
23,91
3./III
9
168
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
23,97
4./III
10
188
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
25,39
2./V
11
251
Moshfegh Benjamin
LC Basel
SUI
1988
25,42
5./IV
12
83
Daasch Florian
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
25,67
3./V
13
398
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
26,05
4./V
355
Thiébaud Jérémie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1989
aufg.
366
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
n.a.
U20 Männer
Wind: I:-1,8, II:-0,7, III:-1,3, IV:-1,7, V:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
23,12
2./II
2
169
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
23,23
1./V
3
198
Kissling Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
23,37
5./II
4
400
Mwachiru Daniel
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
23,82
2./III
5
192
Keller Gian
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
24,68
2./IV
6
93
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
25,18
4./IV
75
Chuard Corentin
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
n.a.
U18 Männer
Wind: I:-1,8, II:-0,7, III:-1,3, IV:-1,7, V:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
306
Roth Thimo
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
22,91
4./I
2
210
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
22,95
1./II
3
139
Gräzer Nico
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
23,65
1./III
4
67
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
24,09
1./IV
5
232
Mark Tobias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
24,94
3./IV
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
133
Graf Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
21,90
2
91
Dieterle Cédric
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
22,17
3
403
de Groot Eric
LC Luzern
SUI
2000
22,22
4
306
Roth Thimo
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
22,91
5
63
Bur Andreas
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
23,40
366
Vergères Arnaud
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
22,95
2
309
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
23,12
3
372
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
23,16
4
56
Bregenzer Pierre-Yves
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
23,34
5
198
Kissling Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
23,37
6
240
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
23,67
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
139
Gräzer Nico
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
23,65
2
400
Mwachiru Daniel
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
23,82
3
52
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
23,91
4
168
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
23,97
75
Chuard Corentin
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2002
n.a.
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
24,09
2
192
Keller Gian
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
24,68
3
232
Mark Tobias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
24,94
4
93
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
25,18
5
251
Moshfegh Benjamin
LC Basel
SUI
1988
25,42
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
23,23
2
188
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
25,39
3
83
Daasch Florian
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
25,67
4
398
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
26,05
355
Thiébaud Jérémie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1989
aufg.