800m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.07.2020 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
217
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
1:53,29
1./I
2
205
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
1:53,38
2./I
3
19
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:53,73
3./I
4
368
Vilmen Noah
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2002
1:56,71
4./I
5
375
Wäspi Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
1:57,29
1./II
6
298
Rohr Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
1:58,16
2./II
7
194
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
1:58,68
5./I
8
288
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
1:58,88
6./I
9
82
Cullen James
LAS Old Boys Basel
USA
2002
1:59,01
7./I
10
341
Siebenpfund Noah
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
2:00,22
8./I
11
106
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
2:01,90
3./II
12
370
Vögtli Lukas
LC Basel
SUI
1999
2:02,68
4./II
13
389
Wüthrich Joah
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
2:07,44
5./II
14
207
Kowaleff Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1999
2:07,61
6./II
15
349
Sträuli Julian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
2:07,84
7./II
16
149
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
2:16,74
8./II
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
217
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
1:53,29
1./I
2
19
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:53,73
3./I
3
375
Wäspi Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
1:57,29
1./II
4
298
Rohr Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
1:58,16
2./II
5
288
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
1:58,88
6./I
6
341
Siebenpfund Noah
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
2:00,22
8./I
7
106
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
2:01,90
3./II
8
370
Vögtli Lukas
LC Basel
SUI
1999
2:02,68
4./II
9
207
Kowaleff Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1999
2:07,61
6./II
10
149
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
2:16,74
8./II
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
368
Vilmen Noah
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2002
1:56,71
4./I
2
194
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
1:58,68
5./I
3
82
Cullen James
LAS Old Boys Basel
USA
2002
1:59,01
7./I
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
205
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
1:53,38
2./I
2
389
Wüthrich Joah
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
2:07,44
5./II
3
349
Sträuli Julian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
2:07,84
7./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
217
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
1:53,29
2
205
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
1:53,38
3
19
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:53,73
4
368
Vilmen Noah
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2002
1:56,71
5
194
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
1:58,68
6
288
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
1:58,88
7
82
Cullen James
LAS Old Boys Basel
USA
2002
1:59,01
8
341
Siebenpfund Noah
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
2:00,22
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
375
Wäspi Claudio
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1988
1:57,29
2
298
Rohr Silvan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
1:58,16
3
106
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
2:01,90
4
370
Vögtli Lukas
LC Basel
SUI
1999
2:02,68
5
389
Wüthrich Joah
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
2:07,44
6
207
Kowaleff Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1999
2:07,61
7
349
Sträuli Julian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
2:07,84
8
149
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
2:16,74