Kugelstoss U12 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
39
Emenike Shanaya
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
8,33
1./I
7,79
7,63
7,76
8,33
2
3
Alfaré Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
7,97
2./I
7,97
7,60
7,27
7,55
3
307
Rymann Aline
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
6,82
3./I
6,46
6,82
6,69
6,63
4
9
Baer Seraina
LC Meilen
SUI
2009
6,15
1./II
5,90
6,15
6,09
5,53
5
66
Huber Laura
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
6,10
2./II
5,48
5,60
6,10
5,87
6
59
Herbert Ivy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2010
6,07
3./II
5,40
4,80
6,07
5,86
7
61
Heusser Ronja
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
5,80
4./I
x
5,17
5,53
5,80
8
119
Ngwenya Olivia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
POL
2010
5,63
5./I
x
5,25
4,13
5,63
9
125
Pavic Helena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SRB
2010
5,36
6./I
5,36
5,33
x
4,71
10
133
Rincón Brändli Isabella
LC Meilen
SUI
2009
5,32
4./II
3,67
5,32
4,26
4,38
11
187
Washington Janelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
5,12
7./I
5,12
4,05
5,04
x
12
71
Hungerbühler Anouk
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
4,80
5./II
4,63
4,42
4,45
4,80
13
138
Rosenberg Seraina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
4,78
6./II
4,65
4,78
4,57
4,68
14
11
Bauer Lucy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2010
4,30
7./II
x
4,30
3,80
x
15
30
Crnjakovic Daliah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
3,26
8./I
x
3,26
2,51
3,16
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
39
Emenike Shanaya
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
8,33
7,79
7,63
7,76
8,33
2
3
Alfaré Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
7,97
7,97
7,60
7,27
7,55
3
307
Rymann Aline
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
6,82
6,46
6,82
6,69
6,63
4
61
Heusser Ronja
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
5,80
x
5,17
5,53
5,80
5
119
Ngwenya Olivia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
POL
2010
5,63
x
5,25
4,13
5,63
6
125
Pavic Helena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SRB
2010
5,36
5,36
5,33
x
4,71
7
187
Washington Janelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
5,12
5,12
4,05
5,04
x
8
30
Crnjakovic Daliah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
3,26
x
3,26
2,51
3,16
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
9
Baer Seraina
LC Meilen
SUI
2009
6,15
5,90
6,15
6,09
5,53
2
66
Huber Laura
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
6,10
5,48
5,60
6,10
5,87
3
59
Herbert Ivy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2010
6,07
5,40
4,80
6,07
5,86
4
133
Rincón Brändli Isabella
LC Meilen
SUI
2009
5,32
3,67
5,32
4,26
4,38
5
71
Hungerbühler Anouk
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
4,80
4,63
4,42
4,45
4,80
6
138
Rosenberg Seraina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
4,78
4,65
4,78
4,57
4,68
7
11
Bauer Lucy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2010
4,30
x
4,30
3,80
x