Weitsprung Zone U12 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 16:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
39
Emenike Shanaya
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
4,45
1./II
4,34
4,45
4,30
2
173
Veiga Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
POR
2009
4,40
1./I
4,22
4,15
4,23
4,40
3
201
Zünd Lavinia
LC Meilen
SUI
2009
4,21
2./II
4,01
4,21
4,05
3,86
4
132
Probst Fiona
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
4,08
2./I
3,94
4,05
4,05
4,08
5
61
Heusser Ronja
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
4,04
3./I
4,04
3,90
4,00
3,90
6
3
Alfaré Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
4,02
3./II
x
4,02
3,71
x
7
66
Huber Laura
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
3,84
4./II
3,84
3,77
x
3,74
8
319
Hochstrasser Naiara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
3,80
4./I
3,78
3,80
3,65
3,79
9
334
Ferreira Oliveira Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
POR
2010
3,77
5./I
3,77
3,62
3,70
3,68
10
49
Gläser Sarah
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2009
3,75
6./I
3,59
3,74
x
3,75
11
152
Schüepp Aomi
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
3,75
7./I
3,75
x
3,58
x
12
124
Ouattara July-Mae
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
3,64
5./II
3,64
3,49
3,58
x
13
59
Herbert Ivy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2010
3,62
6./II
3,35
3,04
3,62
3,44
14
321
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
3,55
8./I
3,55
3,49
x
3,54
15
158
Stammbach Valerie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
3,55
9./I
3,55
3,07
3,11
3,43
16
307
Rymann Aline
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
3,51
7./II
3,46
3,51
3,47
3,43
17
55
Hänggi Johanna
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
3,40
10./I
3,40
3,23
3,35
x
18
174
Veronese Selma
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
3,34
11./I
3,21
3,34
x
3,11
19
187
Washington Janelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
3,20
8./II
3,20
2,99
x
2,60
20
99
Locatelli Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2011
3,13
12./I
3,01
x
3,13
2,95
21
333
Bossart Anina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
3,10
9./II
3,08
3,00
x
3,10
22
11
Bauer Lucy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2010
3,09
10./II
3,09
2,96
2,92
2,94
23
125
Pavic Helena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SRB
2010
2,85
11./II
x
x
2,74
2,85
24
30
Crnjakovic Daliah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
2,69
13./I
2,69
2,61
x
x
25
153
Schüepp Mayumi
SSC Athletics
SUI
2011
2,63
12./II
2,54
x
2,63
x
145
Schildknecht Daria
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
173
Veiga Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
POR
2009
4,40
4,22
4,15
4,23
4,40
2
132
Probst Fiona
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
4,08
3,94
4,05
4,05
4,08
3
61
Heusser Ronja
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
4,04
4,04
3,90
4,00
3,90
4
319
Hochstrasser Naiara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
3,80
3,78
3,80
3,65
3,79
5
334
Ferreira Oliveira Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
POR
2010
3,77
3,77
3,62
3,70
3,68
6
49
Gläser Sarah
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2009
3,75
3,59
3,74
x
3,75
7
152
Schüepp Aomi
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
3,75
3,75
x
3,58
x
8
321
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
3,55
3,55
3,49
x
3,54
9
158
Stammbach Valerie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
3,55
3,55
3,07
3,11
3,43
10
55
Hänggi Johanna
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
3,40
3,40
3,23
3,35
x
11
174
Veronese Selma
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
3,34
3,21
3,34
x
3,11
12
99
Locatelli Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2011
3,13
3,01
x
3,13
2,95
13
30
Crnjakovic Daliah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
2,69
2,69
2,61
x
x
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
39
Emenike Shanaya
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
4,45
4,34
4,45
4,30
2
201
Zünd Lavinia
LC Meilen
SUI
2009
4,21
4,01
4,21
4,05
3,86
3
3
Alfaré Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
4,02
x
4,02
3,71
x
4
66
Huber Laura
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
3,84
3,84
3,77
x
3,74
5
124
Ouattara July-Mae
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
3,64
3,64
3,49
3,58
x
6
59
Herbert Ivy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2010
3,62
3,35
3,04
3,62
3,44
7
307
Rymann Aline
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
3,51
3,46
3,51
3,47
3,43
8
187
Washington Janelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
3,20
3,20
2,99
x
2,60
9
333
Bossart Anina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
3,10
3,08
3,00
x
3,10
10
11
Bauer Lucy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2010
3,09
3,09
2,96
2,92
2,94
11
125
Pavic Helena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SRB
2010
2,85
x
x
2,74
2,85
12
153
Schüepp Mayumi
SSC Athletics
SUI
2011
2,63
2,54
x
2,63
x
145
Schildknecht Daria
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
n.a.