60m U12 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Emenike Shanaya
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
9,02
1./I
2
173
Veiga Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
POR
2009
9,15
2./I
3
49
Gläser Sarah
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2009
9,17
3./I
4
113
Minichiello Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
9,37
4./I
5
66
Huber Laura
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
9,40
1./II
6
61
Heusser Ronja
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
9,45
2./II
7
132
Probst Fiona
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
9,56
3./II
8
152
Schüepp Aomi
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
9,61
5./I
9
319
Hochstrasser Naiara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
9,61
1./IV
10
321
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,65
1./V
11
124
Ouattara July-Mae
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
9,69
4./II
12
125
Pavic Helena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SRB
2010
9,80
5./II
13
99
Locatelli Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2011
9,96
1./III
14
334
Ferreira Oliveira Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
POR
2010
9,97
2./V
15
307
Rymann Aline
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
9,98
2./IV
16
59
Herbert Ivy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2010
10,07
2./III
17
138
Rosenberg Seraina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
10,15
3./III
18
158
Stammbach Valerie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
10,25
3./V
19
187
Washington Janelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
10,25
3./IV
20
119
Ngwenya Olivia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
POL
2010
10,27
4./III
21
55
Hänggi Johanna
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
10,33
4./IV
22
174
Veronese Selma
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
10,44
5./III
23
333
Bossart Anina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
10,46
4./V
24
11
Bauer Lucy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2010
11,07
5./IV
25
153
Schüepp Mayumi
SSC Athletics
SUI
2011
11,42
6./IV
26
30
Crnjakovic Daliah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
11,48
5./V
145
Schildknecht Daria
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Emenike Shanaya
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
9,02
2
173
Veiga Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
POR
2009
9,15
3
49
Gläser Sarah
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2009
9,17
4
113
Minichiello Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
9,37
5
152
Schüepp Aomi
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
9,61
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
66
Huber Laura
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
9,40
2
61
Heusser Ronja
SSC Athletics
SUI
2009
9,45
3
132
Probst Fiona
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
9,56
4
124
Ouattara July-Mae
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
9,69
5
125
Pavic Helena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SRB
2010
9,80
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
99
Locatelli Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2011
9,96
2
59
Herbert Ivy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2010
10,07
3
138
Rosenberg Seraina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
10,15
4
119
Ngwenya Olivia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
POL
2010
10,27
5
174
Veronese Selma
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
10,44
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
319
Hochstrasser Naiara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
9,61
2
307
Rymann Aline
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
9,98
3
187
Washington Janelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
10,25
4
55
Hänggi Johanna
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
10,33
5
11
Bauer Lucy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2010
11,07
6
153
Schüepp Mayumi
SSC Athletics
SUI
2011
11,42
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,65
2
334
Ferreira Oliveira Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
POR
2010
9,97
3
158
Stammbach Valerie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
10,25
4
333
Bossart Anina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
10,46
5
30
Crnjakovic Daliah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
11,48
145
Schildknecht Daria
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
n.a.