80m U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,4, III:-0,6, IV:0,0, V:+0,3, VI:+0,5, VII:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
200
Zuka Dafina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
10,39
1./I
2
300
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
10,43
2./I
3
45
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
10,61
3./I
4
167
Temeng Christa
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
10,65
1./V
5
194
Zé Amelie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
10,68
4./I
6
72
Ikezu Elina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
10,73
1./II
7
58
Heinrich Cécile
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2006
10,79
1./VI
8
86
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
10,81
5./I
9
328
Anyamele Stephanie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
10,82
1./III
10
37
Durschei Avelina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
10,84
2./II
10
142
Savic Teodora
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
10,84
2./II
12
68
Hug Fabienne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
10,84
4./II
13
17
Bozzolo Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
10,85
5./II
14
134
Risch Cosima
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2005
10,89
6./I
15
268
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
11,05
2./III
16
347
Morell Melina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
11,05
6./II
17
169
Tomon Asamaphon
LA Mutschellen
THA
2006
11,13
2./VI
18
189
Wenger Tanisha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,19
3./III
19
34
De Vora Oceana
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
11,30
4./III
20
110
Merkli Aline
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
11,32
5./III
21
74
Joho Alina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
11,33
1./IV
22
327
Premasanthiran Ananya
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,44
2./IV
23
107
Matter Luisa
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
11,45
2./V
24
164
Suter Rui Nele
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,46
3./IV
25
309
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
11,48
6./III
26
33
De David Lisa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
11,65
3./V
27
156
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
11,65
4./IV
28
199
Zivkovic Tea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
11,81
5./IV
29
46
Fürst Zoe
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
11,86
6./IV
30
42
Fischer Mia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
11,87
3./VI
31
302
Bruhin Sarina
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2006
12,08
1./VII
32
303
Tunkel Naomi
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2005
12,17
2./VII
33
104
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
12,28
3./VII
34
295
Herzig Julie
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
12,29
4./VII
35
27
Conti Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
12,41
4./VI
36
294
Oser Eline
TV Thalwil
SUI
2005
12,43
5./VI
37
297
Comiskey Megan
TV Thalwil
IRL
2006
12,67
5./VII
38
56
Hänggi Matilda
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
12,73
4./V
39
5
Andreoli Lola
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
12,97
5./V
84
Koller Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
200
Zuka Dafina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
10,39
2
300
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
10,43
3
45
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
10,61
4
194
Zé Amelie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
10,68
5
86
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
10,81
6
134
Risch Cosima
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2005
10,89
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Ikezu Elina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
10,73
2
37
Durschei Avelina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
10,84
2
142
Savic Teodora
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
10,84
4
68
Hug Fabienne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
10,84
5
17
Bozzolo Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
10,85
6
347
Morell Melina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
11,05
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Anyamele Stephanie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
10,82
2
268
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
11,05
3
189
Wenger Tanisha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,19
4
34
De Vora Oceana
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
11,30
5
110
Merkli Aline
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
11,32
6
309
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
11,48
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Joho Alina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
11,33
2
327
Premasanthiran Ananya
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,44
3
164
Suter Rui Nele
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,46
4
156
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
11,65
5
199
Zivkovic Tea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
11,81
6
46
Fürst Zoe
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
11,86
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
167
Temeng Christa
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
10,65
2
107
Matter Luisa
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
11,45
3
33
De David Lisa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
11,65
4
56
Hänggi Matilda
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
12,73
5
5
Andreoli Lola
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
12,97
84
Koller Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
Zeitlauf 6
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
58
Heinrich Cécile
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2006
10,79
2
169
Tomon Asamaphon
LA Mutschellen
THA
2006
11,13
3
42
Fischer Mia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
11,87
4
27
Conti Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
12,41
5
294
Oser Eline
TV Thalwil
SUI
2005
12,43
Zeitlauf 7
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
302
Bruhin Sarina
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2006
12,08
2
303
Tunkel Naomi
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2005
12,17
3
104
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
12,28
4
295
Herzig Julie
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
12,29
5
297
Comiskey Megan
TV Thalwil
IRL
2006
12,67