Weitsprung U16 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 11:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
191
Wüthrich Ronny
LC Meilen
SUI
2005
5,70
(-0,8)
1./II
5,33
(0,0)
5,63
(-1,4)
5,70
(-0,8)
5,63
(-1,4)
-
5,39
(+0,8)
2
149
Schmidt Calvin Luis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
5,66
(-0,5)
1./I
4,80
(-0,4)
5,48
(+0,8)
x
4,16
(-1,2)
4,28
(-0,9)
5,66
(-0,5)
3
150
Schmitz Léon Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
5,63
(-0,7)
2./I
5,63
(-0,7)
5,31
(-1,3)
5,25
(-0,5)
5,50
(-1,0)
x
3,93
(+0,8)
4
103
Mannerkorpi Alexander
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
5,63
(+2,4)
2./II
5,29
(-1,1)
5,37
(-1,5)
5,24
(+0,9)
-
5,17
(+0,8)
5,63
(+2,4)
5
10
Bartholdi Leo
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
5,16
(0,0)
3./II
x
(-0,9)
5,16
(0,0)
4,68
(-0,8)
4,66
(-0,4)
4,46
(-1,6)
4,34
(+1,2)
6
88
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
5,14
(-0,5)
4./II
5,14
(-0,5)
x
(+0,8)
4,41
(-0,5)
4,29
(-1,2)
4,42
(+0,6)
4,37
(+0,5)
7
91
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
4,87
(0,0)
3./I
4,50
(0,0)
4,48
(-0,5)
4,52
(-1,1)
4,87
(0,0)
4,77
(-0,9)
4,70
(+1,0)
8
109
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
4,78
(-0,9)
4./I
4,43
(+1,0)
4,72
(-0,9)
4,70
(+1,2)
4,78
(-0,9)
x
3,57
(+0,6)
9
29
Cristovao Nico
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2006
4,37
(-0,5)
5./II
4,30
(-0,4)
3,87
(+0,5)
3,84
(-0,4)
4,37
(-0,5)
4,37
(-0,6)
4,36
(-0,4)
10
62
Hewitt-Fry Toren
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
4,10
(+0,4)
5./I
x
x
x
4,10
(+0,4)
x
4,06
(-1,5)
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
149
Schmidt Calvin Luis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
5,66
(-0,5)
4,80
(-0,4)
5,48
(+0,8)
x
4,16
(-1,2)
4,28
(-0,9)
5,66
(-0,5)
2
150
Schmitz Léon Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
5,63
(-0,7)
5,63
(-0,7)
5,31
(-1,3)
5,25
(-0,5)
5,50
(-1,0)
x
3,93
(+0,8)
3
91
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
4,87
(0,0)
4,50
(0,0)
4,48
(-0,5)
4,52
(-1,1)
4,87
(0,0)
4,77
(-0,9)
4,70
(+1,0)
4
109
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
4,78
(-0,9)
4,43
(+1,0)
4,72
(-0,9)
4,70
(+1,2)
4,78
(-0,9)
x
3,57
(+0,6)
5
62
Hewitt-Fry Toren
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
4,10
(+0,4)
x
x
x
4,10
(+0,4)
x
4,06
(-1,5)
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
191
Wüthrich Ronny
LC Meilen
SUI
2005
5,70
(-0,8)
5,33
(0,0)
5,63
(-1,4)
5,70
(-0,8)
5,63
(-1,4)
-
5,39
(+0,8)
2
103
Mannerkorpi Alexander
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
5,63
(+2,4)
5,29
(-1,1)
5,37
(-1,5)
5,24
(+0,9)
-
5,17
(+0,8)
5,63
(+2,4)
3
10
Bartholdi Leo
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
5,16
(0,0)
x
(-0,9)
5,16
(0,0)
4,68
(-0,8)
4,66
(-0,4)
4,46
(-1,6)
4,34
(+1,2)
4
88
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
5,14
(-0,5)
5,14
(-0,5)
x
(+0,8)
4,41
(-0,5)
4,29
(-1,2)
4,42
(+0,6)
4,37
(+0,5)
5
29
Cristovao Nico
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2006
4,37
(-0,5)
4,30
(-0,4)
3,87
(+0,5)
3,84
(-0,4)
4,37
(-0,5)
4,37
(-0,6)
4,36
(-0,4)