600m U14 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
1:35,38
1./II
2
83
Knuchel Mira
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2008
1:42,09
2./II
3
69
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
1:44,44
3./II
4
15
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1:49,64
4./II
5
186
Wärdell Hanna
LV Albis
SUI
2008
1:50,65
5./II
6
299
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
1:51,03
1./I
7
106
Marty Neva
LC Meilen
SUI
2008
1:52,86
6./II
8
180
Vogt Nathalie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
1:54,03
7./II
9
126
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:55,09
8./II
10
157
Springer Alina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
1:55,10
2./I
11
166
Tedaldi Salomé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
1:59,54
3./I
12
140
Rüttimann Dana
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2008
1:59,96
9./II
13
67
Hubert Juliette
TV Thalwil
SUI
2008
2:00,73
4./I
14
155
Senn Marlene
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
2:01,62
5./I
15
65
Hostettler Vivien
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
2:03,16
6./I
16
44
Frei Luisa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
2:03,49
10./II
17
298
Dupont Lorena
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
2:04,01
11./II
18
139
Ruff Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
2:04,53
7./I
19
75
Joho Pauline
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
2:06,43
8./I
20
89
Kretzschmar Zarya
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2007
2:09,20
9./I
21
123
Ochsenbein Thalia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
2:16,51
10./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
299
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
1:51,03
2
157
Springer Alina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
1:55,10
3
166
Tedaldi Salomé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
1:59,54
4
67
Hubert Juliette
TV Thalwil
SUI
2008
2:00,73
5
155
Senn Marlene
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
2:01,62
6
65
Hostettler Vivien
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
2:03,16
7
139
Ruff Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
2:04,53
8
75
Joho Pauline
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
2:06,43
9
89
Kretzschmar Zarya
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2007
2:09,20
10
123
Ochsenbein Thalia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
2:16,51
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
1:35,38
2
83
Knuchel Mira
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2008
1:42,09
3
69
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
1:44,44
4
15
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1:49,64
5
186
Wärdell Hanna
LV Albis
SUI
2008
1:50,65
6
106
Marty Neva
LC Meilen
SUI
2008
1:52,86
7
180
Vogt Nathalie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
1:54,03
8
126
Payot Adriana
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
1:55,09
9
140
Rüttimann Dana
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2008
1:59,96
10
44
Frei Luisa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
2:03,49
11
298
Dupont Lorena
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
2:04,01