Kugelstoss U14 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
120
Niederer Noelia
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
8,85
1./II
8,78
8,85
8,62
7,99
2
43
Flückiger Lou
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2007
7,80
2./II
7,80
7,79
6,58
7,25
3
154
Schweizer Yukiho
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
7,15
1./I
6,37
6,51
6,38
7,15
4
163
Suter Leandra
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
7,06
2./I
6,62
7,06
x
6,88
5
180
Vogt Nathalie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
6,95
3./I
6,95
6,72
x
x
6
330
Jurt Emilie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
6,90
4./I
6,11
6,38
6,72
6,90
7
116
Ndjanseb Savannah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
6,76
5./I
6,76
6,53
6,58
6,17
8
190
Wüthrich Kayline
LC Meilen
SUI
2007
6,55
3./II
6,15
6,22
6,20
6,55
9
176
Vigini Lara
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2007
6,45
4./II
6,32
6,21
6,45
6,20
10
52
Guarnaccia Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
6,44
5./II
6,40
6,22
5,75
6,44
11
89
Kretzschmar Zarya
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2007
6,39
6./II
5,30
6,39
6,21
x
12
108
Meier Lina
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
6,34
7./II
x
6,34
5,89
5,90
13
195
Zelies Isabella
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
6,33
6./I
6,33
6,06
6,13
6,03
14
331
Zivkovic Ema
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
6,27
7./I
5,98
5,87
6,27
5,82
15
148
Schmid Yael
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
6,01
8./II
4,93
5,91
5,46
6,01
16
60
Herbert Violet
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
5,92
9./II
4,28
5,00
5,68
5,92
17
162
Strozinsky Mascha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
GER
2007
5,85
8./I
5,69
5,82
5,62
5,85
18
147
Schmid Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
5,80
9./I
5,46
5,71
5,41
5,80
19
75
Joho Pauline
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
5,62
10./I
5,34
5,35
5,62
5,26
20
192
Wyler Loe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
5,52
11./I
4,59
5,51
5,52
x
21
139
Ruff Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
5,21
10./II
5,21
x
x
x
22
166
Tedaldi Salomé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
5,04
12./I
4,36
5,04
4,93
x
23
15
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
4,80
11./II
4,80
4,49
x
x
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
154
Schweizer Yukiho
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
7,15
6,37
6,51
6,38
7,15
2
163
Suter Leandra
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
7,06
6,62
7,06
x
6,88
3
180
Vogt Nathalie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
6,95
6,95
6,72
x
x
4
330
Jurt Emilie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
6,90
6,11
6,38
6,72
6,90
5
116
Ndjanseb Savannah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
6,76
6,76
6,53
6,58
6,17
6
195
Zelies Isabella
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
6,33
6,33
6,06
6,13
6,03
7
331
Zivkovic Ema
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
6,27
5,98
5,87
6,27
5,82
8
162
Strozinsky Mascha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
GER
2007
5,85
5,69
5,82
5,62
5,85
9
147
Schmid Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
5,80
5,46
5,71
5,41
5,80
10
75
Joho Pauline
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
5,62
5,34
5,35
5,62
5,26
11
192
Wyler Loe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
5,52
4,59
5,51
5,52
x
12
166
Tedaldi Salomé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
5,04
4,36
5,04
4,93
x
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
120
Niederer Noelia
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
8,85
8,78
8,85
8,62
7,99
2
43
Flückiger Lou
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2007
7,80
7,80
7,79
6,58
7,25
3
190
Wüthrich Kayline
LC Meilen
SUI
2007
6,55
6,15
6,22
6,20
6,55
4
176
Vigini Lara
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2007
6,45
6,32
6,21
6,45
6,20
5
52
Guarnaccia Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
6,44
6,40
6,22
5,75
6,44
6
89
Kretzschmar Zarya
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2007
6,39
5,30
6,39
6,21
x
7
108
Meier Lina
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
6,34
x
6,34
5,89
5,90
8
148
Schmid Yael
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
6,01
4,93
5,91
5,46
6,01
9
60
Herbert Violet
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
5,92
4,28
5,00
5,68
5,92
10
139
Ruff Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
5,21
5,21
x
x
x
11
15
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
4,80
4,80
4,49
x
x