Weitsprung Zone U14 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
148
Schmid Yael
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
4,91
1./II
4,73
4,75
4,83
4,91
2
324
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
4,84
1./I
4,84
4,70
4,59
4,69
3
120
Niederer Noelia
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
4,78
2./II
4,67
4,72
4,75
4,78
4
102
Mangili Elena
LV Albis
SUI
2008
4,63
3./II
4,63
4,48
4,50
4,50
5
69
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
4,58
2./I
4,38
4,32
4,36
4,58
6
52
Guarnaccia Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
4,57
3./I
3,96
4,57
4,46
4,35
7
154
Schweizer Yukiho
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
4,57
4./II
x
4,06
4,43
4,57
8
320
Frei Samira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
4,55
4./I
4,31
4,42
4,55
x
9
64
Hostettler Anja
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
4,52
5./I
4,50
4,52
4,45
4,36
10
186
Wärdell Hanna
LV Albis
SUI
2008
4,41
6./I
3,95
4,41
4,41
4,19
11
106
Marty Neva
LC Meilen
SUI
2008
4,34
7./I
3,93
4,34
3,87
4,28
12
100
Locatelli Valentina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
4,33
5./II
4,24
4,27
4,33
4,22
13
157
Springer Alina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
4,33
8./I
4,12
4,15
4,33
4,02
14
36
Dufner Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
4,32
6./II
4,27
4,24
4,32
x
15
116
Ndjanseb Savannah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
4,31
7./II
4,17
4,23
4,31
4,31
16
15
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
4,27
8./II
3,98
4,27
4,26
4,19
17
162
Strozinsky Mascha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
GER
2007
4,26
9./II
4,04
4,26
4,18
4,08
18
195
Zelies Isabella
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
4,24
10./II
3,92
4,03
4,06
4,24
19
147
Schmid Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
4,21
11./II
4,04
4,21
4,05
4,15
20
299
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
4,10
9./I
3,61
3,60
x
4,10
21
298
Dupont Lorena
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
4,05
10./I
4,01
4,01
3,90
4,05
22
330
Jurt Emilie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
3,99
12./II
3,84
3,81
3,96
3,99
23
139
Ruff Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
3,98
13./II
x
x
3,98
3,85
24
362
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
3,93
11./I
3,93
3,73
3,78
3,87
25
89
Kretzschmar Zarya
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2007
3,88
12./I
x
3,75
3,86
3,88
26
43
Flückiger Lou
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2007
3,85
13./I
3,85
3,80
3,68
3,70
27
140
Rüttimann Dana
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2008
3,40
14./I
3,40
3,34
3,40
3,15
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
324
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
4,84
4,84
4,70
4,59
4,69
2
69
Hug Norina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
4,58
4,38
4,32
4,36
4,58
3
52
Guarnaccia Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
4,57
3,96
4,57
4,46
4,35
4
320
Frei Samira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
4,55
4,31
4,42
4,55
x
5
64
Hostettler Anja
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
4,52
4,50
4,52
4,45
4,36
6
186
Wärdell Hanna
LV Albis
SUI
2008
4,41
3,95
4,41
4,41
4,19
7
106
Marty Neva
LC Meilen
SUI
2008
4,34
3,93
4,34
3,87
4,28
8
157
Springer Alina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
4,33
4,12
4,15
4,33
4,02
9
299
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
4,10
3,61
3,60
x
4,10
10
298
Dupont Lorena
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
4,05
4,01
4,01
3,90
4,05
11
362
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
3,93
3,93
3,73
3,78
3,87
12
89
Kretzschmar Zarya
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2007
3,88
x
3,75
3,86
3,88
13
43
Flückiger Lou
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2007
3,85
3,85
3,80
3,68
3,70
14
140
Rüttimann Dana
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2008
3,40
3,40
3,34
3,40
3,15
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
148
Schmid Yael
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
4,91
4,73
4,75
4,83
4,91
2
120
Niederer Noelia
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
4,78
4,67
4,72
4,75
4,78
3
102
Mangili Elena
LV Albis
SUI
2008
4,63
4,63
4,48
4,50
4,50
4
154
Schweizer Yukiho
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
4,57
x
4,06
4,43
4,57
5
100
Locatelli Valentina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
4,33
4,24
4,27
4,33
4,22
6
36
Dufner Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
4,32
4,27
4,24
4,32
x
7
116
Ndjanseb Savannah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
4,31
4,17
4,23
4,31
4,31
8
15
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
4,27
3,98
4,27
4,26
4,19
9
162
Strozinsky Mascha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
GER
2007
4,26
4,04
4,26
4,18
4,08
10
195
Zelies Isabella
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
4,24
3,92
4,03
4,06
4,24
11
147
Schmid Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
4,21
4,04
4,21
4,05
4,15
12
330
Jurt Emilie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
3,99
3,84
3,81
3,96
3,99
13
139
Ruff Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
3,98
x
x
3,98
3,85