60m U14 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Schweizer Yukiho
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
8,64
1./V
2
100
Locatelli Valentina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
8,65
1./IV
3
15
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
8,68
2./V
4
148
Schmid Yael
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
8,76
3./V
5
331
Zivkovic Ema
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
8,86
2./IV
6
120
Niederer Noelia
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
8,87
4./V
7
157
Springer Alina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
8,88
1./II
8
52
Guarnaccia Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
8,88
3./IV
9
36
Dufner Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
8,90
4./IV
10
299
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
8,94
5./V
11
195
Zelies Isabella
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
8,96
6./V
12
320
Frei Samira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
9,01
2./II
13
329
Strati Alkyoni
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
9,03
1./I
14
64
Hostettler Anja
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
9,04
5./IV
15
362
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
9,07
1./III
16
116
Ndjanseb Savannah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
9,08
2./III
17
162
Strozinsky Mascha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
GER
2007
9,08
3./III
18
136
Ros Jana
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,20
4./III
19
147
Schmid Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
9,22
6./IV
20
330
Jurt Emilie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,25
2./I
21
163
Suter Leandra
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,26
5./III
22
298
Dupont Lorena
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
9,40
6./III
23
176
Vigini Lara
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2007
9,42
3./II
24
192
Wyler Loe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,46
4./II
25
155
Senn Marlene
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,47
5./II
26
166
Tedaldi Salomé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
9,54
3./I
27
75
Joho Pauline
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,61
4./I
28
139
Ruff Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,63
6./II
29
108
Meier Lina
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
9,64
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Strati Alkyoni
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
9,03
2
330
Jurt Emilie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,25
3
166
Tedaldi Salomé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
9,54
4
75
Joho Pauline
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,61
5
108
Meier Lina
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
9,64
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
157
Springer Alina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
8,88
2
320
Frei Samira
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
9,01
3
176
Vigini Lara
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2007
9,42
4
192
Wyler Loe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,46
5
155
Senn Marlene
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,47
6
139
Ruff Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
9,63
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
362
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
9,07
2
116
Ndjanseb Savannah
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
9,08
3
162
Strozinsky Mascha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
GER
2007
9,08
4
136
Ros Jana
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,20
5
163
Suter Leandra
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,26
6
298
Dupont Lorena
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
9,40
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
100
Locatelli Valentina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
8,65
2
331
Zivkovic Ema
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
8,86
3
52
Guarnaccia Lisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
8,88
4
36
Dufner Anne
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
8,90
5
64
Hostettler Anja
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
9,04
6
147
Schmid Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
9,22
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Schweizer Yukiho
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
8,64
2
15
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
8,68
3
148
Schmid Yael
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
8,76
4
120
Niederer Noelia
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
8,87
5
299
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SWE
2007
8,94
6
195
Zelies Isabella
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
8,96