80m U16 Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,2, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
149
Schmidt Calvin Luis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
9,42
1./I
2
150
Schmitz Léon Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
9,85
2./I
3
1
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
9,93
3./I
4
10
Bartholdi Leo
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
10,40
1./II
5
91
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
11,05
2./II
6
23
Castro Dimas
LC Meilen
ESP
2005
11,10
1./III
7
109
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
11,15
3./II
8
21
Bürge Janis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,17
4./I
9
117
Ngayo Fotso Niels
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
FRA
2006
11,19
5./I
10
62
Hewitt-Fry Toren
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
11,32
4./II
11
88
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
11,41
5./II
12
29
Cristovao Nico
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2006
11,58
2./III
31
Dal Balcon Cedric
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
n.a.
13
Baumgartner Elias
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
81
Kleinlogel Maik-Laurin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
344
Hirsiger Alexis
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
149
Schmidt Calvin Luis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
9,42
2
150
Schmitz Léon Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
9,85
3
1
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
9,93
4
21
Bürge Janis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,17
5
117
Ngayo Fotso Niels
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
FRA
2006
11,19
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Bartholdi Leo
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
10,40
2
91
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
11,05
3
109
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
11,15
4
62
Hewitt-Fry Toren
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
11,32
5
88
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
11,41
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
23
Castro Dimas
LC Meilen
ESP
2005
11,10
2
29
Cristovao Nico
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2006
11,58
31
Dal Balcon Cedric
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
n.a.
13
Baumgartner Elias
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
81
Kleinlogel Maik-Laurin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
344
Hirsiger Alexis
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2005
n.a.