600m U14 Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 14:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
1:37,72
1./I
2
197
Zisler Constantin
LC Uster
AUT
2007
1:37,88
2./I
3
57
Hauser Laurin (GK)
LC Uster
SUI
2008
1:41,15
3./I
4
337
Nigusse Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ETH
2007
1:43,56
1./II
5
22
Burkhardt Idris
LC Uster
SUI
2007
1:44,29
2./II
6
196
Zemp Jan
TV Inwil
SUI
2007
1:44,37
3./II
7
90
Lamprecht Tim (GK)
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
1:44,60
4./I
8
80
Kissling Lucien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1:50,66
5./I
9
16
Bonaventura Bru
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
1:54,33
6./I
10
14
Begum Ashik
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1:56,32
4./II
11
172
Végh Aurel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
1:56,51
7./I
12
339
Boscardini Pablo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2007
1:59,57
5./II
13
40
Erdin Thierry
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
2:08,47
6./II
14
63
Höhn Andri
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
2:09,07
7./II
15
6
Andreoli Marlon
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2008
2:10,65
8./I
336
Amstutz Henri
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
n.a.
141
Sallin Joshua
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
1:37,72
2
197
Zisler Constantin
LC Uster
AUT
2007
1:37,88
3
57
Hauser Laurin (GK)
LC Uster
SUI
2008
1:41,15
4
90
Lamprecht Tim (GK)
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
1:44,60
5
80
Kissling Lucien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1:50,66
6
16
Bonaventura Bru
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
1:54,33
7
172
Végh Aurel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
1:56,51
8
6
Andreoli Marlon
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2008
2:10,65
336
Amstutz Henri
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Nigusse Nahom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ETH
2007
1:43,56
2
22
Burkhardt Idris
LC Uster
SUI
2007
1:44,29
3
196
Zemp Jan
TV Inwil
SUI
2007
1:44,37
4
14
Begum Ashik
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
1:56,32
5
339
Boscardini Pablo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2007
1:59,57
6
40
Erdin Thierry
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
2:08,47
7
63
Höhn Andri
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
2:09,07
141
Sallin Joshua
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
n.a.