Kugelstoss U14 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
196
Zemp Jan
TV Inwil
SUI
2007
12,11
1./I
11,99
12,10
12,11
11,30
2
87
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
11,30
2./I
x
11,27
11,30
11,16
3
47
Gasser Dominic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
10,67
1./II
10,25
9,90
10,67
9,39
4
112
Mietkiewicz Daniel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
8,47
2./II
8,44
x
7,84
8,47
5
90
Lamprecht Tim (GK)
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
8,25
3./I
8,25
7,77
7,38
7,51
6
2
Ahferom Saymon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ERI
2007
8,09
3./II
7,88
8,09
x
7,96
7
118
Ngwenya Alex
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
POL
2008
7,68
4./I
7,35
5,98
6,15
7,68
8
146
Schmid Loic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
7,40
4./II
6,69
7,04
7,18
7,40
9
144
Schib Nicolas Matthias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
6,65
5./I
x
6,65
6,13
6,40
10
80
Kissling Lucien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
6,53
6./I
5,83
6,53
6,37
5,29
11
6
Andreoli Marlon
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2008
5,18
7./I
4,48
4,01
x
5,18
12
63
Höhn Andri
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
5,16
5./II
5,06
5,12
5,14
5,16
336
Amstutz Henri
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
Lisinac Petar
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
196
Zemp Jan
TV Inwil
SUI
2007
12,11
11,99
12,10
12,11
11,30
2
87
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
11,30
x
11,27
11,30
11,16
3
90
Lamprecht Tim (GK)
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
8,25
8,25
7,77
7,38
7,51
4
118
Ngwenya Alex
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
POL
2008
7,68
7,35
5,98
6,15
7,68
5
144
Schib Nicolas Matthias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
6,65
x
6,65
6,13
6,40
6
80
Kissling Lucien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
6,53
5,83
6,53
6,37
5,29
7
6
Andreoli Marlon
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2008
5,18
4,48
4,01
x
5,18
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
47
Gasser Dominic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
10,67
10,25
9,90
10,67
9,39
2
112
Mietkiewicz Daniel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
8,47
8,44
x
7,84
8,47
3
2
Ahferom Saymon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ERI
2007
8,09
7,88
8,09
x
7,96
4
146
Schmid Loic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
7,40
6,69
7,04
7,18
7,40
5
63
Höhn Andri
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
5,16
5,06
5,12
5,14
5,16
336
Amstutz Henri
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
Lisinac Petar
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
n.a.