Weitsprung Zone U14 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
87
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
5,21
1./I
5,00
5,07
5,21
5,17
2
112
Mietkiewicz Daniel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
4,91
2./I
4,90
x
4,86
4,91
3
14
Begum Ashik
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
4,83
1./II
4,83
x
4,61
x
4
185
Walser Nimo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
4,69
3./I
4,66
4,61
4,69
4,62
5
85
König Finn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
4,68
4./I
4,59
4,06
4,55
4,68
6
90
Lamprecht Tim (GK)
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
4,63
5./I
x
x
4,63
x
7
118
Ngwenya Alex
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
POL
2008
4,53
2./II
x
4,53
4,50
4,23
8
80
Kissling Lucien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
4,49
3./II
x
4,49
4,40
4,16
9
57
Hauser Laurin (GK)
LC Uster
SUI
2008
4,48
4./II
x
x
x
4,48
10
146
Schmid Loic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
4,22
5./II
4,12
4,10
4,18
4,22
11
16
Bonaventura Bru
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
4,08
6./II
4,08
x
4,03
4,03
12
6
Andreoli Marlon
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2008
4,01
6./I
3,65
3,84
4,01
4,01
13
63
Höhn Andri
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
3,83
7./I
3,72
3,83
x
3,79
14
144
Schib Nicolas Matthias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
3,78
7./II
x
3,72
3,78
3,24
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
87
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
5,21
5,00
5,07
5,21
5,17
2
112
Mietkiewicz Daniel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
4,91
4,90
x
4,86
4,91
3
185
Walser Nimo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
4,69
4,66
4,61
4,69
4,62
4
85
König Finn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
4,68
4,59
4,06
4,55
4,68
5
90
Lamprecht Tim (GK)
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
4,63
x
x
4,63
x
6
6
Andreoli Marlon
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2008
4,01
3,65
3,84
4,01
4,01
7
63
Höhn Andri
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
3,83
3,72
3,83
x
3,79
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
14
Begum Ashik
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
4,83
4,83
x
4,61
x
2
118
Ngwenya Alex
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
POL
2008
4,53
x
4,53
4,50
4,23
3
80
Kissling Lucien
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
4,49
x
4,49
4,40
4,16
4
57
Hauser Laurin (GK)
LC Uster
SUI
2008
4,48
x
x
x
4,48
5
146
Schmid Loic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
4,22
4,12
4,10
4,18
4,22
6
16
Bonaventura Bru
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
4,08
4,08
x
4,03
4,03
7
144
Schib Nicolas Matthias
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
3,78
x
3,72
3,78
3,24