Kugelstoss U12 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
193
Zappa Timothy Tiger
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
8,25
1./I
8,25
7,78
7,91
7,65
2
105
Märki Diego
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
6,86
1./II
6,11
6,75
6,86
5,91
3
184
Walser Luan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
6,64
2./I
6,51
6,64
6,31
6,57
4
24
Chassain Yanik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
6,55
2./II
6,41
6,55
x
5,78
5
332
Dinkel Leon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
6,38
3./I
4,84
x
5,55
6,38
6
51
Guarini Giorgio
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2009
5,69
4./I
4,74
5,61
5,50
5,69
7
78
Keller Malte
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
5,43
3./II
5,16
5,25
5,43
5,40
8
94
Lehmkuhl Lennox
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2010
5,39
4./II
5,39
x
4,16
4,19
9
53
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
5,24
5./II
4,21
5,24
5,09
4,46
10
12
Bauer Raphael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2009
5,22
6./II
4,40
5,22
5,13
4,98
11
165
Taub Ephraim (GK)
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
5,19
7./II
4,44
4,81
5,19
4,97
12
338
Mietkiewicz Adrian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
4,00
5./I
x
4,00
3,58
3,72
13
168
Thalmann Xavier
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
3,25
6./I
3,20
2,95
3,15
3,25
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
193
Zappa Timothy Tiger
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
8,25
8,25
7,78
7,91
7,65
2
184
Walser Luan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
6,64
6,51
6,64
6,31
6,57
3
332
Dinkel Leon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
6,38
4,84
x
5,55
6,38
4
51
Guarini Giorgio
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2009
5,69
4,74
5,61
5,50
5,69
5
338
Mietkiewicz Adrian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
4,00
x
4,00
3,58
3,72
6
168
Thalmann Xavier
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
3,25
3,20
2,95
3,15
3,25
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
105
Märki Diego
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
6,86
6,11
6,75
6,86
5,91
2
24
Chassain Yanik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
6,55
6,41
6,55
x
5,78
3
78
Keller Malte
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
5,43
5,16
5,25
5,43
5,40
4
94
Lehmkuhl Lennox
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2010
5,39
5,39
x
4,16
4,19
5
53
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
5,24
4,21
5,24
5,09
4,46
6
12
Bauer Raphael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2009
5,22
4,40
5,22
5,13
4,98
7
165
Taub Ephraim (GK)
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
5,19
4,44
4,81
5,19
4,97