Weitsprung Zone U12 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
8
Auf der Maur Janik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
4,38
1./II
3,81
4,38
4,16
4,11
2
24
Chassain Yanik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
4,37
2./II
4,31
4,33
4,37
4,37
3
181
Vogt Rico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
4,31
1./I
3,94
4,15
4,31
4,30
4
184
Walser Luan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
4,22
2./I
4,20
4,22
3,82
4,09
5
193
Zappa Timothy Tiger
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
3,93
3./I
3,92
3,93
x
3,72
6
78
Keller Malte
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
3,90
3./II
3,90
3,67
3,67
3,82
7
53
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
3,79
4./I
3,73
3,79
3,69
3,47
8
332
Dinkel Leon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
3,72
5./I
3,72
3,63
3,28
2,90
9
105
Märki Diego
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
3,70
6./I
3,67
3,62
x
3,70
10
70
Hug Sandro
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
3,57
4./II
3,25
3,57
3,46
3,33
11
338
Mietkiewicz Adrian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
3,35
7./I
3,35
3,20
3,18
3,17
12
12
Bauer Raphael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2009
3,31
5./II
3,12
x
x
3,31
13
168
Thalmann Xavier
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
3,22
8./I
2,63
x
2,67
3,22
14
122
Ochsenbein Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
3,16
6./II
3,05
3,16
3,15
3,05
15
94
Lehmkuhl Lennox
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2010
2,94
7./II
x
2,91
x
2,94
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
181
Vogt Rico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
4,31
3,94
4,15
4,31
4,30
2
184
Walser Luan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
4,22
4,20
4,22
3,82
4,09
3
193
Zappa Timothy Tiger
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
3,93
3,92
3,93
x
3,72
4
53
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
3,79
3,73
3,79
3,69
3,47
5
332
Dinkel Leon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
3,72
3,72
3,63
3,28
2,90
6
105
Märki Diego
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
3,70
3,67
3,62
x
3,70
7
338
Mietkiewicz Adrian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
3,35
3,35
3,20
3,18
3,17
8
168
Thalmann Xavier
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
3,22
2,63
x
2,67
3,22
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
8
Auf der Maur Janik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
4,38
3,81
4,38
4,16
4,11
2
24
Chassain Yanik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
4,37
4,31
4,33
4,37
4,37
3
78
Keller Malte
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
3,90
3,90
3,67
3,67
3,82
4
70
Hug Sandro
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
3,57
3,25
3,57
3,46
3,33
5
12
Bauer Raphael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2009
3,31
3,12
x
x
3,31
6
122
Ochsenbein Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
3,16
3,05
3,16
3,15
3,05
7
94
Lehmkuhl Lennox
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2010
2,94
x
2,91
x
2,94