60m U12 Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Guarini Giorgio
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2009
9,09
1./I
2
73
Ikezu Lionel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
9,22
2./I
3
24
Chassain Yanik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,27
1./II
4
8
Auf der Maur Janik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
9,35
1./IV
5
193
Zappa Timothy Tiger
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
9,39
3./I
6
181
Vogt Rico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
9,51
4./I
7
184
Walser Luan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
9,58
2./II
8
78
Keller Malte
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
9,62
3./II
9
53
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
9,73
4./II
10
105
Märki Diego
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
9,89
2./IV
11
168
Thalmann Xavier
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
9,90
1./III
12
70
Hug Sandro
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
10,06
5./II
13
338
Mietkiewicz Adrian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
10,15
3./IV
14
332
Dinkel Leon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
10,16
2./III
15
12
Bauer Raphael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2009
10,35
3./III
16
94
Lehmkuhl Lennox
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2010
10,62
4./III
17
165
Taub Ephraim (GK)
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
10,69
5./III
18
122
Ochsenbein Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
10,82
4./IV
20
Brunner Arkady
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Guarini Giorgio
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2009
9,09
2
73
Ikezu Lionel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
9,22
3
193
Zappa Timothy Tiger
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
9,39
4
181
Vogt Rico
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
9,51
20
Brunner Arkady
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
24
Chassain Yanik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,27
2
184
Walser Luan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
9,58
3
78
Keller Malte
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
9,62
4
53
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
9,73
5
70
Hug Sandro
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
10,06
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
168
Thalmann Xavier
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
9,90
2
332
Dinkel Leon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
10,16
3
12
Bauer Raphael
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2009
10,35
4
94
Lehmkuhl Lennox
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
2010
10,62
5
165
Taub Ephraim (GK)
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
10,69
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Auf der Maur Janik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
9,35
2
105
Märki Diego
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
9,89
3
338
Mietkiewicz Adrian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2009
10,15
4
122
Ochsenbein Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2010
10,82