Diskuswurf WOM, U20W, U18W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
285
Alima Cheyenne Glenn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
CMR
2002
42,75
1./I
42,75
U20W
1000g
2
284
Baumann Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
42,56
2./I
42,56
U20W
1000g
3
289
Cottier Coline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
38,38
3./I
38,38
U20W
1000g
4
361
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
37,48
4./I
37,48
WOM
1000g
5
275
Gürtler Sophie
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
32,40
5./I
32,40
U18W
1000g
6
274
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
32,31
6./I
32,31
U18W
1000g
7
288
Strebel Vanessa
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2002
31,93
7./I
31,93
U20W
1000g
8
272
Schmid Sarah
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2004
30,44
8./I
30,44
U18W
1000g
9
287
Strebel Zyra
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2004
29,43
9./I
29,43
U18W
1000g
10
286
Caflisch Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
25,45
10./I
25,45
U18W
1000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
361
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
37,48
4./I
37,48
WOM
1000g
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
285
Alima Cheyenne Glenn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
CMR
2002
42,75
1./I
42,75
U20W
1000g
2
284
Baumann Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
42,56
2./I
42,56
U20W
1000g
3
289
Cottier Coline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2002
38,38
3./I
38,38
U20W
1000g
4
288
Strebel Vanessa
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2002
31,93
7./I
31,93
U20W
1000g
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
275
Gürtler Sophie
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
32,40
5./I
32,40
U18W
1000g
2
274
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
32,31
6./I
32,31
U18W
1000g
3
272
Schmid Sarah
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2004
30,44
8./I
30,44
U18W
1000g
4
287
Strebel Zyra
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2004
29,43
9./I
29,43
U18W
1000g
5
286
Caflisch Chiara
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
25,45
10./I
25,45
U18W
1000g