Weitsprung WOM, U20W, U18W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
271
Danelli Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
5,98
(-0,3)
1./I
x
(+0,4)
5,95
(+1,9)
5,88
(+0,3)
5,89
(+1,0)
5,98
(-0,3)
x
(-0,8)
WOM
2
346
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
5,55
(+1,1)
2./I
5,28
(0,0)
5,32
(+0,3)
5,32
(+1,0)
-
5,55
(+1,1)
4,94
(-1,0)
U20W
3
212
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
5,35
(-0,6)
3./I
5,21
(-0,4)
x
(+2,2)
5,07
(-0,4)
-
x
(+0,4)
5,35
(-0,6)
U20W
4
266
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
4,99
(+0,4)
4./I
4,99
(+0,4)
4,99
(-0,5)
4,39
(-0,8)
4,91
(-0,9)
x
(-0,7)
4,86
(-0,3)
WOM
5
230
Ferber Lotta
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4,78
(+0,6)
5./I
4,59
(-0,6)
4,78
(+0,6)
4,37
(-1,2)
-
-
-
U18W
6
231
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4,64
(-0,9)
6./I
x
(+0,4)
x
(+0,9)
4,32
(-1,4)
4,64
(-0,9)
x
(-0,6)
4,11
(-0,5)
U18W
7
354
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4,50
(+0,7)
7./I
4,15
(-0,8)
4,24
(+1,0)
4,34
(-0,4)
-
4,50
(+0,7)
4,48
(0,0)
U18W
8
205
Sutter Vanessa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4,44
(0,0)
8./I
4,44
(0,0)
4,10
(-0,7)
4,10
(-1,7)
-
4,42
(-0,7)
4,15
(0,0)
U18W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
271
Danelli Alessia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
5,98
(-0,3)
1./I
x
(+0,4)
5,95
(+1,9)
5,88
(+0,3)
5,89
(+1,0)
5,98
(-0,3)
x
(-0,8)
WOM
2
266
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
4,99
(+0,4)
4./I
4,99
(+0,4)
4,99
(-0,5)
4,39
(-0,8)
4,91
(-0,9)
x
(-0,7)
4,86
(-0,3)
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
346
Meyer Carina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
5,55
(+1,1)
2./I
5,28
(0,0)
5,32
(+0,3)
5,32
(+1,0)
-
5,55
(+1,1)
4,94
(-1,0)
U20W
2
212
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
5,35
(-0,6)
3./I
5,21
(-0,4)
x
(+2,2)
5,07
(-0,4)
-
x
(+0,4)
5,35
(-0,6)
U20W
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
230
Ferber Lotta
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4,78
(+0,6)
5./I
4,59
(-0,6)
4,78
(+0,6)
4,37
(-1,2)
-
-
-
U18W
2
231
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4,64
(-0,9)
6./I
x
(+0,4)
x
(+0,9)
4,32
(-1,4)
4,64
(-0,9)
x
(-0,6)
4,11
(-0,5)
U18W
3
354
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4,50
(+0,7)
7./I
4,15
(-0,8)
4,24
(+1,0)
4,34
(-0,4)
-
4,50
(+0,7)
4,48
(0,0)
U18W
4
205
Sutter Vanessa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4,44
(0,0)
8./I
4,44
(0,0)
4,10
(-0,7)
4,10
(-1,7)
-
4,42
(-0,7)
4,15
(0,0)
U18W