100m MAN, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 10:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
216
Pritchett Noam
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,37
1./I
2
214
Temeng Joel
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2004
11,63
1./II
3
223
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
11,70
2./I
4
220
Dupinet Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
11,88
3./I
5
215
Studiger Matthias
TV Kloten LA
SUI
1997
12,14
2./II
6
341
Gmünder Jerome
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
12,27
3./II
7
342
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
12,45
4./II
291
Martin Joe (RK)
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
disq.
162.7 (Fehlstart)
262
Mitsche Jan (GK)
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
disq.
162.7 (Fehlstart)
Männer
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
215
Studiger Matthias
TV Kloten LA
SUI
1997
12,14
2./II
U20 Männer
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
216
Pritchett Noam
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,37
1./I
291
Martin Joe (RK)
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
disq.
162.7 (Fehlstart)
262
Mitsche Jan (GK)
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
disq.
162.7 (Fehlstart)
U18 Männer
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Temeng Joel
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2004
11,63
1./II
2
223
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
11,70
2./I
3
220
Dupinet Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
11,88
3./I
4
341
Gmünder Jerome
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
12,27
3./II
5
342
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
12,45
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
216
Pritchett Noam
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,37
2
223
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
11,70
3
220
Dupinet Alex
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
11,88
291
Martin Joe (RK)
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
disq.
162.7 (Fehlstart)
262
Mitsche Jan (GK)
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
disq.
162.7 (Fehlstart)
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Temeng Joel
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2004
11,63
2
215
Studiger Matthias
TV Kloten LA
SUI
1997
12,14
3
341
Gmünder Jerome
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
12,27
4
342
Schaffner Reto
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
12,45