100m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+0,5, III:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,77
1./I
2
14
Thalmann Lia
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2005
12,10
2./I
3
3
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,24
3./I
4
16
Kleger Talissa
LAG Gossau
SUI
2004
12,73
1./III
5
44
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
12,75
4./I
6
17
Schwitter Fabienne
LAG Gossau
SUI
2005
12,86
2./III
7
35
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
13,15
1./II
8
11
Omlin Alessia
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2001
13,18
5./I
9
23
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
13,29
6./I
9
38
Pereira Dembo Raquel
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2004
13,29
2./II
11
53
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
13,32
3./II
12
13
Sager Maria
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2004
13,37
3./III
13
24
Falivena Noelle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
13,45
4./II
13
39
Rickli Alisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
13,45
5./II
15
64
Kihm Sophie
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
13,65
4./III
16
58
Wicki Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
13,67
6./II
17
55
Sutter Vanessa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
13,88
5./III
18
7
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
16,70
6./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,77
2
14
Thalmann Lia
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2005
12,10
3
3
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,24
4
44
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
12,75
5
11
Omlin Alessia
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2001
13,18
6
23
Brehm Murielle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
13,29
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
13,15
2
38
Pereira Dembo Raquel
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2004
13,29
3
53
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
13,32
4
24
Falivena Noelle
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
13,45
5
39
Rickli Alisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
13,45
6
58
Wicki Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
13,67
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
16
Kleger Talissa
LAG Gossau
SUI
2004
12,73
2
17
Schwitter Fabienne
LAG Gossau
SUI
2005
12,86
3
13
Sager Maria
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2004
13,37
4
64
Kihm Sophie
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
13,65
5
55
Sutter Vanessa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
13,88
6
7
Kratter Elena
GG Bern
SUI
1996
16,70