1000m U14W, U12W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Danna Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
3:12,19
1./I
2
115
Gouttefarde Cassandra
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
3:24,02
2./I
3
127
Urser Lisa
TV Spiez
SUI
2008
3:26,49
3./I
4
122
Michel Alina
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2008
3:40,66
4./I
Q BE-Final
5
174
Geiser Jessica
Jugi Roggwil
SUI
2008
3:41,70
5./I
Q BE-Final
6
104
Schmid Elise
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
3:46,14
6./I
7
108
Simon Anna
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3:52,05
7./I
Q BE-Final
8
112
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
3:52,34
8./I
Q BE-Final
9
100
Leder Amelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3:52,50
9./I
Q BE-Final
10
97
Gerber Noe
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
3:52,53
10./I
Q BE-Final
11
102
Meyer Lara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3:52,73
11./I
12
101
Marti Lea
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
3:57,24
12./I
13
123
Minder Jara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
3:57,98
13./I
14
110
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
4:01,01
14./I
15
119
Hugi Eliane
Niederösch
SUI
2008
4:08,76
15./I
16
96
Furrer Joya
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
4:09,18
16./I
17
103
Meyer Liv
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2009
4:15,66
17./I
18
95
Bürgin Livia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
4:16,12
18./I
19
111
Brand Emelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4:16,16
19./I
20
121
Lehmann Joy-Ann
LV Huttwil
SUI
2008
4:18,92
20./I
21
107
Siegenthaler Nadja
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
4:24,00
21./I
114
Demirtas Eda
LV Langenthal
TUR
2008
n.a.
U14 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Danna Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
3:12,19
1./I
2
115
Gouttefarde Cassandra
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
3:24,02
2./I
3
127
Urser Lisa
TV Spiez
SUI
2008
3:26,49
3./I
4
122
Michel Alina
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2008
3:40,66
4./I
Q BE-Final
5
174
Geiser Jessica
Jugi Roggwil
SUI
2008
3:41,70
5./I
Q BE-Final
6
112
Bucher Alischa
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
3:52,34
8./I
Q BE-Final
7
123
Minder Jara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
3:57,98
13./I
8
110
Bösiger Rahel
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
4:01,01
14./I
9
119
Hugi Eliane
Niederösch
SUI
2008
4:08,76
15./I
10
111
Brand Emelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
4:16,16
19./I
11
121
Lehmann Joy-Ann
LV Huttwil
SUI
2008
4:18,92
20./I
114
Demirtas Eda
LV Langenthal
TUR
2008
n.a.
U12 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Schmid Elise
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
3:46,14
6./I
2
108
Simon Anna
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3:52,05
7./I
Q BE-Final
3
100
Leder Amelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3:52,50
9./I
Q BE-Final
4
97
Gerber Noe
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
3:52,53
10./I
Q BE-Final
5
102
Meyer Lara
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
3:52,73
11./I
6
101
Marti Lea
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
3:57,24
12./I
7
96
Furrer Joya
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
4:09,18
16./I
8
103
Meyer Liv
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2009
4:15,66
17./I
9
95
Bürgin Livia
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
4:16,12
18./I
10
107
Siegenthaler Nadja
LV Huttwil
SUI
2009
4:24,00
21./I