100m WOM, U18W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
28.06.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,97
1./II
2
1
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,50
2./II
3
42
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
12,80
3./II
4
135
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,04
4./II
5
121
Simasotchi Kaya (GK)
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
13,34
5./II
6
78
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,59
6./II
7
67
Glayre Charlotte
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
13,79
1./I
8
41
Ribeiro Daniela
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
13,80
2./I
9
32
Chappuis Romane
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2003
13,90
7./II
10
69
Caroff Sharlène
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2003
13,96
8./II
11
77
Böhlen Zoé
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
14,41
3./I
12
68
Thöni Elena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
14,78
4./I
13
72
Bauer Anna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
15,25
5./I
14
13
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
15,72
6./I
15
3
Gonzalez Sofia
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
17,76
7./I
Femmes
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,97
1./II
2
1
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,50
2./II
3
135
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,04
4./II
4
78
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,59
6./II
5
77
Böhlen Zoé
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
14,41
3./I
6
72
Bauer Anna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
15,25
5./I
7
13
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
15,72
6./I
8
3
Gonzalez Sofia
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
17,76
7./I
U18 Femmes
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
12,80
3./II
2
121
Simasotchi Kaya (GK)
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
13,34
5./II
3
67
Glayre Charlotte
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
13,79
1./I
4
41
Ribeiro Daniela
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
13,80
2./I
5
32
Chappuis Romane
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2003
13,90
7./II
6
69
Caroff Sharlène
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2003
13,96
8./II
7
68
Thöni Elena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
14,78
4./I
Série chronométrée 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Glayre Charlotte
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
13,79
2
41
Ribeiro Daniela
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
13,80
3
77
Böhlen Zoé
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
14,41
4
68
Thöni Elena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
14,78
5
72
Bauer Anna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
15,25
6
13
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
15,72
7
3
Gonzalez Sofia
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
17,76
Série chronométrée 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,97
2
1
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,50
3
42
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
12,80
4
135
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,04
5
121
Simasotchi Kaya (GK)
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
13,34
6
78
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,59
7
32
Chappuis Romane
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2003
13,90
8
69
Caroff Sharlène
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2003
13,96