200m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.07.2020 19:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:-1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Haverland Vivienne-Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
25,35
1./II
2
96
Thürkauf Nicole
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
25,62
2./II
3
51
Krakre Flore
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
1998
25,78
3./II
4
32
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
26,96
4./II
5
17
Chabrand Carole
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
27,09
1./I
6
19
Coolen Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
27,18
2./I
7
67
Mondière Line
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
27,31
5./II
8
86
Scherrer Fabienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
27,47
6./II
9
82
Salloukh Hind
LC Therwil
CAN
2004
27,62
3./I
10
15
Bretscher Céline
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
28,50
4./I
11
53
Lamouille Flavie
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2003
28,56
5./I
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,4, II:-1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Haverland Vivienne-Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
25,35
1./II
2
96
Thürkauf Nicole
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
25,62
2./II
3
51
Krakre Flore
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
1998
25,78
3./II
4
15
Bretscher Céline
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
28,50
4./I
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:+0,4, II:-1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
26,96
4./II
2
17
Chabrand Carole
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
27,09
1./I
3
67
Mondière Line
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
27,31
5./II
4
86
Scherrer Fabienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
27,47
6./II
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:+0,4, II:-1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Coolen Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
27,18
2./I
2
82
Salloukh Hind
LC Therwil
CAN
2004
27,62
3./I
3
53
Lamouille Flavie
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2003
28,56
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Chabrand Carole
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
27,09
2
19
Coolen Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
27,18
3
82
Salloukh Hind
LC Therwil
CAN
2004
27,62
4
15
Bretscher Céline
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
28,50
5
53
Lamouille Flavie
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2003
28,56
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Haverland Vivienne-Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
25,35
2
96
Thürkauf Nicole
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
25,62
3
51
Krakre Flore
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
1998
25,78
4
32
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
26,96
5
67
Mondière Line
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
27,31
6
86
Scherrer Fabienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
27,47