100m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.07.2020 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-0,4, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Krakre Flore
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
1998
12,24
1./III
2
39
Haverland Vivienne-Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
12,48
2./III
3
83
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
12,60
3./III
4
96
Thürkauf Nicole
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
12,66
4./III
5
67
Mondière Line
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
12,89
5./III
6
86
Scherrer Fabienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
13,23
1./II
7
11
Bidder Lara
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
13,39
1./I
7
19
Coolen Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
13,39
1./I
9
82
Salloukh Hind
LC Therwil
CAN
2004
13,40
2./II
10
17
Chabrand Carole
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
13,51
3./II
11
4
Anklin Naomi
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
13,78
3./I
12
53
Lamouille Flavie
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2003
13,80
4./II
13
15
Bretscher Céline
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
13,88
4./I
Frauen
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-0,4, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Krakre Flore
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
1998
12,24
1./III
2
39
Haverland Vivienne-Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
12,48
2./III
3
96
Thürkauf Nicole
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
12,66
4./III
4
15
Bretscher Céline
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
13,88
4./I
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-0,4, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Mondière Line
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
12,89
5./III
2
86
Scherrer Fabienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
13,23
1./II
3
17
Chabrand Carole
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
13,51
3./II
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-0,4, III:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
83
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
12,60
3./III
2
11
Bidder Lara
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
13,39
1./I
2
19
Coolen Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
13,39
1./I
4
82
Salloukh Hind
LC Therwil
CAN
2004
13,40
2./II
5
4
Anklin Naomi
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
13,78
3./I
6
53
Lamouille Flavie
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2003
13,80
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Bidder Lara
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
13,39
1
19
Coolen Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
13,39
3
4
Anklin Naomi
TV Riehen
SUI
2004
13,78
4
15
Bretscher Céline
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
13,88
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
86
Scherrer Fabienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
13,23
2
82
Salloukh Hind
LC Therwil
CAN
2004
13,40
3
17
Chabrand Carole
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
13,51
4
53
Lamouille Flavie
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2003
13,80
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Krakre Flore
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
1998
12,24
2
39
Haverland Vivienne-Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
12,48
3
83
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
12,60
4
96
Thürkauf Nicole
TV Riehen
SUI
1999
12,66
5
67
Mondière Line
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
12,89