100m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.07.2020 18:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-3,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Le Queinec Matéo
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2003
11,52
1./II
2
7
Bachmann Daryl
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
11,62
2./II
3
89
Spichty Silvan
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2003
11,76
3./II
4
69
Mouy Axel
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
11,80
4./II
5
105
Mwachiru Daniel
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
11,92
5./II
6
50
Konieczny Daniel
TV Riehen
AUS
2003
12,02
1./I
7
62
Manzari Antonio
LC Therwil
ITA
2002
12,56
2./I
8
20
Correia Thomas
A.V.E.C section REMIREMONT
FRA
2001
12,62
3./I
9
30
Emmenegger Yannis
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
12,79
4./I
10
58
Liniger Elio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2001
12,82
5./I
U20 Männer
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-3,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Bachmann Daryl
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
11,62
2./II
2
69
Mouy Axel
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
11,80
4./II
3
105
Mwachiru Daniel
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
11,92
5./II
4
62
Manzari Antonio
LC Therwil
ITA
2002
12,56
2./I
5
20
Correia Thomas
A.V.E.C section REMIREMONT
FRA
2001
12,62
3./I
6
58
Liniger Elio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2001
12,82
5./I
U18 Männer
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-3,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Le Queinec Matéo
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2003
11,52
1./II
2
89
Spichty Silvan
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2003
11,76
3./II
3
50
Konieczny Daniel
TV Riehen
AUS
2003
12,02
1./I
4
30
Emmenegger Yannis
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
12,79
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Konieczny Daniel
TV Riehen
AUS
2003
12,02
2
62
Manzari Antonio
LC Therwil
ITA
2002
12,56
3
20
Correia Thomas
A.V.E.C section REMIREMONT
FRA
2001
12,62
4
30
Emmenegger Yannis
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
12,79
5
58
Liniger Elio
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2001
12,82
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -3,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Le Queinec Matéo
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2003
11,52
2
7
Bachmann Daryl
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
11,62
3
89
Spichty Silvan
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2003
11,76
4
69
Mouy Axel
Annecy Haute–Savoie Athlétisme
FRA
2002
11,80
5
105
Mwachiru Daniel
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
11,92