100m WOM, U20W, MASW Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,2, III:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1991
11,92
1./III
2
171
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
12,68
2./III
3
182
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
12,73
3./III
4
165
Ortega Lolita
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1997
12,76
1./II
5
191
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
12,93
2./II
6
206
Theurillat Marie
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
12,99
4./III
7
54
Christen Irina
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
13,05
3./II
8
215
Vetterli Joy
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,15
4./II
9
27
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,25
1./I
10
161
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
13,52
2./I
203
Steiger Anna
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
n.a.
Femmes
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,2, III:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1991
11,92
1./III
2
182
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
12,73
3./III
3
165
Ortega Lolita
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1997
12,76
1./II
4
191
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
12,93
2./II
5
206
Theurillat Marie
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
12,99
4./III
6
215
Vetterli Joy
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,15
4./II
7
27
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,25
1./I
8
161
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
13,52
2./I
U20 Femmes
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,2, III:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
171
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
12,68
2./III
2
54
Christen Irina
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
13,05
3./II
Masters Femmes
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,2, III:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
203
Steiger Anna
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
n.a.
Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,25
2
161
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
13,52
203
Steiger Anna
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1987
n.a.
Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
165
Ortega Lolita
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1997
12,76
2
191
Scheurer Camille
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
12,93
3
54
Christen Irina
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
13,05
4
215
Vetterli Joy
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,15
Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1991
11,92
2
171
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
12,68
3
182
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
12,73
4
206
Theurillat Marie
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
12,99