1000m U14W, U12W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
04.07.2020 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
135
Kouyoumdjian Timea
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
3,29
1./II
2
44
Chapatte Méline
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
3,30
2./II
3
71
Eschmann Lana
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
3,31
3./II
4
128
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
3,38
4./II
5
101
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
3,49
5./II
6
81
Frick Louisa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
3,52
1./I
7
141
Lièvre Cléa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
3,54
6./II
8
221
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
3,55
2./I
9
211
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
3,56
7./II
10
187
Roy Pauline
FSG Courroux
SUI
2009
4,34
3./I
11
43
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,42
4./I
12
53
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,43
5./I
13
73
Ferreira Elena
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
4,47
6./I
56
Closson Elisa
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
n.a.
90
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
n.a.
150
Marchand Eloise
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
n.a.
U14 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Chapatte Méline
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
3,30
2./II
2
71
Eschmann Lana
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
3,31
3./II
3
128
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
3,38
4./II
4
101
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
3,49
5./II
5
141
Lièvre Cléa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
3,54
6./II
150
Marchand Eloise
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
n.a.
U12 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
135
Kouyoumdjian Timea
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
3,29
1./II
2
81
Frick Louisa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
3,52
1./I
3
221
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
3,55
2./I
4
211
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
3,56
7./II
5
187
Roy Pauline
FSG Courroux
SUI
2009
4,34
3./I
6
43
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,42
4./I
7
53
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,43
5./I
8
73
Ferreira Elena
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
4,47
6./I
56
Closson Elisa
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
n.a.
90
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
n.a.
Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
81
Frick Louisa
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
3,52
2
221
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
3,55
3
187
Roy Pauline
FSG Courroux
SUI
2009
4,34
4
43
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,42
5
53
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,43
6
73
Ferreira Elena
FSG Alle
FRA
2010
4,47
56
Closson Elisa
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
n.a.
90
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
n.a.
Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
135
Kouyoumdjian Timea
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
3,29
2
44
Chapatte Méline
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
3,30
3
71
Eschmann Lana
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
3,31
4
128
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
3,38
5
101
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
3,49
6
141
Lièvre Cléa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
3,54
7
211
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
3,56
150
Marchand Eloise
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
n.a.