1000m U12M, U10M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.06.2020 12:07 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Strittmatter Linus
Gerbersport
SUI
2010
3:30,51
1./I
2
24
Röthlisberger Fadri
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
3:36,08
2./I
Q BE-Final
3
20
Hegi Livio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
3:39,74
3./I
Q BE-Final
4
23
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
3:41,73
4./I
5
11
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
3:44,87
5./I
Q BE-Final
6
8
Strittmatter Juri
Gerbersport
SUI
2012
3:51,03
6./I
7
26
Wagner Julian
LV Langenthal
GER
2010
3:51,06
7./I
Q Be-Final
8
16
Steiner Noel Dan
Langenthal
SUI
2011
3:56,40
8./I
Q BE-Final
9
211
Röthlisberger Nick
Gondiswil
SUI
2010
3:57,57
9./I
10
22
Mathys Sebastian
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2010
3:58,45
10./I
11
12
Bühler Ron
Langenthal
SUI
2011
3:58,68
11./I
Q BE-Final
12
7
Simon Fabian
Niederbipp
SUI
2012
4:01,62
12./I
Q BE-Final
13
14
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4:03,60
13./I
14
10
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4:05,37
14./I
15
210
Röthlisberger Yann
Gondiswil
SUI
2012
4:06,35
15./I
Q Be-Final
16
13
Lerch Mika
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
4:08,46
16./I
17
15
Staub Cyrill
TSV Wangen a/A
SUI
2011
4:10,24
17./I
18
5
Minder Noel
LV Huttwil
SUI
2012
4:10,93
18./I
Q Be-Final
19
17
Widmer Colin
Koppigen
SUI
2011
4:18,14
19./I
20
2
Bucher Matteo
Langenthal
SUI
2012
4:19,80
20./I
21
6
Probst Julian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2012
4:22,81
21./I
22
18
Wirz Lorenzo
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4:24,66
22./I
23
1
Hegi Lucian
Langenthal
SUI
2013
5:00,38
23./I
Q Be-Final
U12 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
25
Strittmatter Linus
Gerbersport
SUI
2010
3:30,51
1./I
2
24
Röthlisberger Fadri
LV Huttwil
SUI
2010
3:36,08
2./I
Q BE-Final
3
20
Hegi Livio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
3:39,74
3./I
Q BE-Final
4
23
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
3:41,73
4./I
5
26
Wagner Julian
LV Langenthal
GER
2010
3:51,06
7./I
Q Be-Final
6
211
Röthlisberger Nick
Gondiswil
SUI
2010
3:57,57
9./I
7
22
Mathys Sebastian
TSV Kestenholz
SUI
2010
3:58,45
10./I
U10 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Brandenberger Silas
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
3:44,87
5./I
Q BE-Final
2
8
Strittmatter Juri
Gerbersport
SUI
2012
3:51,03
6./I
3
16
Steiner Noel Dan
Langenthal
SUI
2011
3:56,40
8./I
Q BE-Final
4
12
Bühler Ron
Langenthal
SUI
2011
3:58,68
11./I
Q BE-Final
5
7
Simon Fabian
Niederbipp
SUI
2012
4:01,62
12./I
Q BE-Final
6
14
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4:03,60
13./I
7
10
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4:05,37
14./I
8
210
Röthlisberger Yann
Gondiswil
SUI
2012
4:06,35
15./I
Q Be-Final
9
13
Lerch Mika
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
4:08,46
16./I
10
15
Staub Cyrill
TSV Wangen a/A
SUI
2011
4:10,24
17./I
11
5
Minder Noel
LV Huttwil
SUI
2012
4:10,93
18./I
Q Be-Final
12
17
Widmer Colin
Koppigen
SUI
2011
4:18,14
19./I
13
2
Bucher Matteo
Langenthal
SUI
2012
4:19,80
20./I
14
6
Probst Julian
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2012
4:22,81
21./I
15
18
Wirz Lorenzo
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4:24,66
22./I
16
1
Hegi Lucian
Langenthal
SUI
2013
5:00,38
23./I
Q Be-Final