5000m OPEN MAN, WOM, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
15.07.2020 20:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Coninx Dorian
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1994
13:49,64
1./III
2
293
Studer Max
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
13:54,11
2./III
3
287
Soffientini Andrea
Atletica Azzurra
ITA
1988
14:11,63
3./III
4
80
Cuneaz René
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1988
14:14,87
4./III
5
274
Sainjon Manuel
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1993
14:20,83
5./III
6
59
Cachelin Guillaume
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
14:21,37
6./III
7
121
Fridelance Sylvain
TribiPerformance
SUI
1995
14:24,94
7./III
8
319
Viain Simon
Montpellier Triathlon
FRA
1993
14:25,40
8./III
9
52
Briffod Adrien
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1994
14:28,72
9./III
10
105
El Fathaoui Yassine
Circolo Minerva ASD
ITA
1982
14:29,63
10./III
11
55
Buchs Pascal
ANCO
SUI
1997
14:30,41
11./III
12
119
Fluri Maxime
Triviera
SUI
1999
14:31,84
12./III
13
153
Hernandez Ilias
EAA
SUI
1993
14:34,08
13./III
14
249
Pietrera Thomas
Stade olympique du maine athlétisme
FRA
1996
14:34,52
14./III
15
107
Engelhardt Adriano
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1992
14:36,64
15./III
16
237
Pascal Sébastien
Triathlon Toulouse
FRA
1996
14:38,46
16./III
17
279
Schomburg Jonas
Waspo98 Hannover
GER
1994
14:39,74
17./III
18
6
Alquier Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1990
14:39,80
18./III
19
42
Blackney Kevin
London Western Track and Field Club
CAN
1991
14:40,19
19./III
20
247
Pezzati Tobia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1996
14:48,16
20./III
21
285
Servais Noah
EAG
BEL
1997
14:50,43
21./III
22
203
Maleszka Pierre
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1993
14:56,42
22./III
23
215
Melloni Edoardo
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1990
14:56,45
23./III
24
16
Atse herrera Jonathan
Stade Genève
ESP
1987
14:56,64
1./II
25
156
Holenweger Lars
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
14:57,80
2./II
26
192
Leone Luca
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1986
14:57,81
24./III
27
86
Decurnex Thibaud
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
14:58,76
25./III
28
13
Asfaw Tensai
Lazyboys Track Club
ETH
1979
14:59,86
3./II
29
17
Ayachi Aymen
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1993
15:01,50
4./II
30
31
Berset Pascal
CAGF/Trilogie Sport Skinfit
SUI
1985
15:04,45
5./II
31
252
Pinto Ricardo
Stade Genève
SUI
1987
15:09,25
6./II
32
7
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
99
1990
15:09,76
26./III
33
133
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1996
15:13,12
7./II
34
202
Maillot Thibaut
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
1998
15:14,57
8./II
35
207
Marchal Dorian
ASPTT Annecy
FRA
1995
15:15,22
9./II
36
177
Keller David
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1992
15:18,34
10./II
37
330
Wyss Colin
Tribuperformance
SUI
1995
15:21,01
11./II
38
277
Schiro Joseph
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
1986
15:21,19
12./II
39
334
Zagato Michael
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1990
15:24,17
13./II
40
245
Perrier Felix
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
2000
15:25,75
27./III
41
234
Oster Guillaume
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1995
15:29,98
14./II
42
155
Hofmann Charlie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1993
15:33,53
15./II
43
212
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
15:40,10
16./II
44
122
Fridelance Valentin
Tribuperformance
SUI
1991
15:41,83
17./II
45
283
Sechaud Ludovic
Triviera
SUI
2000
15:45,73
18./II
46
306
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1983
15:47,12
19./II
47
136
Gonçalves Paulo Vieira
TSV Düdingen
POR
1975
15:51,61
1./I
48
243
Perdomini Loïc
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1995
15:53,13
20./II
49
4
Allan Harry
New Marske Harriers
GBR
1999
15:53,60
21./II
50
270
Rossi Giacomo
FSG Bassecourt
ITA
1988
15:55,92
22./II
51
158
Hue Thomas
Racing Club Nantais
FRA
1999
15:57,61
23./II
52
89
Despréeaux Julien
CTT
FRA
1994
16:04,00
2./I
53
139
Grandjean Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
16:04,39
24./II
54
148
Hardville Paul
Evian Off Course
FRA
2001
16:06,87
3./I
55
183
Kreiss Romain
Lauterbourg Athlétisme Club
FRA
2000
16:08,43
4./I
56
275
Sauser Martin
Triviera
SUI
2002
16:09,24
5./I
57
238
Patti Nicolas
Bugella Sport
ITA
2003
16:10,72
6./I
58
196
Lometti Matteo
ASd Brancaleone Asti
ITA
1989
16:10,95
7./I
59
308
Tocco Luca
G.P.Parco Alpi Apuane
ITA
1986
16:12,21
25./II
60
108
Epis Giovanna
C.S.Carbinieri/ New Balance
ITA
1988
16:12,55
26./II
61
53
Brugnoli Andrea
Atletica Azzurra
ITA
1998
16:13,30
27./II
62
222
Moraz Pierre
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1999
16:20,22
28./III
63
221
Molle Willy Michael
CA Ambilly
FRA
1991
16:21,20
28./II
64
326
Wenger Benoit
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2002
16:26,74
8./I
65
333
Zabala Jimenez Miguel Angel
Bolivie
BOL
1992
16:29,94
9./I
66
228
Nieddu Raimonda
ASD Cagliari atletica leggera
ITA
1987
16:34,43
10./I
67
3
Albuquerque Bruno
Stade Genève
SUI
1982
16:38,60
11./I
68
300
Tegmouss Adile
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
1975
16:43,30
12./I
69
241
Peloso Frederico
ASD Athletica Strambino
ITA
1981
16:48,51
13./I
70
39
BIRCHMEIER Damien
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1996
16:53,70
14./I
71
124
Garabedian Margot
Metz Triathlon
FRA
1996
17:00,33
15./I
72
115
Ferandeau Julien
Evreux Triathlon
FRA
2000
17:03,79
29./II
73
181
König Alissa
TG Hütten
SUI
1996
17:08,93
16./I
74
102
Duvoisin Loanne
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1998
17:24,10
17./I
75
328
Wolhauser Romane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
17:47,25
18./I
76
295
Taboada Francisco
CHP Genève
SUI
1976
17:58,23
19./I
77
304
Le Guen Morgan
CHP Genève
SUI
1993
17:58,32
20./I
78
171
Julmy Emilie
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1998
18:00,12
21./I
79
138
Gradizzi Silvia
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2002
18:00,73
22./I
80
82
de Bruyn Lisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
18:05,65
23./I
81
152
Héritier Fiona
CA Broyard
SUI
1995
18:25,34
24./I
82
88
Delhorme Charlène
CA Ambilly
FRA
1996
18:46,34
25./I
83
160
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
18:49,52
26./I
84
61
Camelo Nisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
POR
1982
18:52,47
27./I
85
110
Evéquoz Léa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
19:20,70
28./I
54
Brunet Sullivan
Stade Genève
SUI
1988
aufg.
266
Rodrigues Herrera William
Colombie
COL
1983
aufg.
324
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
aufg.
340
Zouhair Oumoussa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1984
aufg.
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Coninx Dorian
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1994
13:49,64
1./III
2
293
Studer Max
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
13:54,11
2./III
3
287
Soffientini Andrea
Atletica Azzurra
ITA
1988
14:11,63
3./III
4
80
Cuneaz René
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1988
14:14,87
4./III
5
274
Sainjon Manuel
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1993
14:20,83
5./III
6
59
Cachelin Guillaume
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
14:21,37
6./III
7
121
Fridelance Sylvain
TribiPerformance
SUI
1995
14:24,94
7./III
8
319
Viain Simon
Montpellier Triathlon
FRA
1993
14:25,40
8./III
9
52
Briffod Adrien
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1994
14:28,72
9./III
10
105
El Fathaoui Yassine
Circolo Minerva ASD
ITA
1982
14:29,63
10./III
11
55
Buchs Pascal
ANCO
SUI
1997
14:30,41
11./III
12
119
Fluri Maxime
Triviera
SUI
1999
14:31,84
12./III
13
153
Hernandez Ilias
EAA
SUI
1993
14:34,08
13./III
14
249
Pietrera Thomas
Stade olympique du maine athlétisme
FRA
1996
14:34,52
14./III
15
107
Engelhardt Adriano
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1992
14:36,64
15./III
16
237
Pascal Sébastien
Triathlon Toulouse
FRA
1996
14:38,46
16./III
17
279
Schomburg Jonas
Waspo98 Hannover
GER
1994
14:39,74
17./III
18
6
Alquier Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1990
14:39,80
18./III
19
42
Blackney Kevin
London Western Track and Field Club
CAN
1991
14:40,19
19./III
20
247
Pezzati Tobia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1996
14:48,16
20./III
21
285
Servais Noah
EAG
BEL
1997
14:50,43
21./III
22
203
Maleszka Pierre
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1993
14:56,42
22./III
23
215
Melloni Edoardo
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1990
14:56,45
23./III
24
16
Atse herrera Jonathan
Stade Genève
ESP
1987
14:56,64
1./II
25
156
Holenweger Lars
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
14:57,80
2./II
26
192
Leone Luca
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1986
14:57,81
24./III
27
86
Decurnex Thibaud
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
14:58,76
25./III
28
13
Asfaw Tensai
Lazyboys Track Club
ETH
1979
14:59,86
3./II
29
17
Ayachi Aymen
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1993
15:01,50
4./II
30
31
Berset Pascal
CAGF/Trilogie Sport Skinfit
SUI
1985
15:04,45
5./II
31
252
Pinto Ricardo
Stade Genève
SUI
1987
15:09,25
6./II
32
7
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
99
1990
15:09,76
26./III
33
133
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1996
15:13,12
7./II
34
202
Maillot Thibaut
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
1998
15:14,57
8./II
35
207
Marchal Dorian
ASPTT Annecy
FRA
1995
15:15,22
9./II
36
177
Keller David
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1992
15:18,34
10./II
37
330
Wyss Colin
Tribuperformance
SUI
1995
15:21,01
11./II
38
277
Schiro Joseph
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
1986
15:21,19
12./II
39
334
Zagato Michael
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1990
15:24,17
13./II
40
245
Perrier Felix
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
2000
15:25,75
27./III
41
234
Oster Guillaume
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1995
15:29,98
14./II
42
155
Hofmann Charlie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1993
15:33,53
15./II
43
122
Fridelance Valentin
Tribuperformance
SUI
1991
15:41,83
17./II
44
283
Sechaud Ludovic
Triviera
SUI
2000
15:45,73
18./II
45
306
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1983
15:47,12
19./II
46
136
Gonçalves Paulo Vieira
TSV Düdingen
POR
1975
15:51,61
1./I
47
243
Perdomini Loïc
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1995
15:53,13
20./II
48
4
Allan Harry
New Marske Harriers
GBR
1999
15:53,60
21./II
49
270
Rossi Giacomo
FSG Bassecourt
ITA
1988
15:55,92
22./II
50
158
Hue Thomas
Racing Club Nantais
FRA
1999
15:57,61
23./II
51
89
Despréeaux Julien
CTT
FRA
1994
16:04,00
2./I
52
139
Grandjean Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
16:04,39
24./II
53
183
Kreiss Romain
Lauterbourg Athlétisme Club
FRA
2000
16:08,43
4./I
54
196
Lometti Matteo
ASd Brancaleone Asti
ITA
1989
16:10,95
7./I
55
308
Tocco Luca
G.P.Parco Alpi Apuane
ITA
1986
16:12,21
25./II
56
53
Brugnoli Andrea
Atletica Azzurra
ITA
1998
16:13,30
27./II
57
222
Moraz Pierre
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1999
16:20,22
28./III
58
221
Molle Willy Michael
CA Ambilly
FRA
1991
16:21,20
28./II
59
333
Zabala Jimenez Miguel Angel
Bolivie
BOL
1992
16:29,94
9./I
60
3
Albuquerque Bruno
Stade Genève
SUI
1982
16:38,60
11./I
61
300
Tegmouss Adile
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
1975
16:43,30
12./I
62
241
Peloso Frederico
ASD Athletica Strambino
ITA
1981
16:48,51
13./I
63
39
BIRCHMEIER Damien
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1996
16:53,70
14./I
64
115
Ferandeau Julien
Evreux Triathlon
FRA
2000
17:03,79
29./II
65
295
Taboada Francisco
CHP Genève
SUI
1976
17:58,23
19./I
66
304
Le Guen Morgan
CHP Genève
SUI
1993
17:58,32
20./I
54
Brunet Sullivan
Stade Genève
SUI
1988
aufg.
266
Rodrigues Herrera William
Colombie
COL
1983
aufg.
324
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
aufg.
340
Zouhair Oumoussa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1984
aufg.
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
108
Epis Giovanna
C.S.Carbinieri/ New Balance
ITA
1988
16:12,55
26./II
2
228
Nieddu Raimonda
ASD Cagliari atletica leggera
ITA
1987
16:34,43
10./I
3
124
Garabedian Margot
Metz Triathlon
FRA
1996
17:00,33
15./I
4
181
König Alissa
TG Hütten
SUI
1996
17:08,93
16./I
5
102
Duvoisin Loanne
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1998
17:24,10
17./I
6
171
Julmy Emilie
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1998
18:00,12
21./I
7
152
Héritier Fiona
CA Broyard
SUI
1995
18:25,34
24./I
8
88
Delhorme Charlène
CA Ambilly
FRA
1996
18:46,34
25./I
9
61
Camelo Nisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
POR
1982
18:52,47
27./I
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
148
Hardville Paul
Evian Off Course
FRA
2001
16:06,87
3./I
2
275
Sauser Martin
Triviera
SUI
2002
16:09,24
5./I
3
326
Wenger Benoit
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2002
16:26,74
8./I
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Wolhauser Romane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
17:47,25
18./I
2
138
Gradizzi Silvia
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2002
18:00,73
22./I
3
82
de Bruyn Lisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
18:05,65
23./I
4
110
Evéquoz Léa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
19:20,70
28./I
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
212
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
15:40,10
16./II
2
238
Patti Nicolas
Bugella Sport
ITA
2003
16:10,72
6./I
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
160
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
18:49,52
26./I
Série C MIXTED Open
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
136
Gonçalves Paulo Vieira
TSV Düdingen
POR
1975
15:51,61
2
89
Despréeaux Julien
CTT
FRA
1994
16:04,00
3
148
Hardville Paul
Evian Off Course
FRA
2001
16:06,87
4
183
Kreiss Romain
Lauterbourg Athlétisme Club
FRA
2000
16:08,43
5
275
Sauser Martin
Triviera
SUI
2002
16:09,24
6
238
Patti Nicolas
Bugella Sport
ITA
2003
16:10,72
7
196
Lometti Matteo
ASd Brancaleone Asti
ITA
1989
16:10,95
8
326
Wenger Benoit
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2002
16:26,74
9
333
Zabala Jimenez Miguel Angel
Bolivie
BOL
1992
16:29,94
10
228
Nieddu Raimonda
ASD Cagliari atletica leggera
ITA
1987
16:34,43
11
3
Albuquerque Bruno
Stade Genève
SUI
1982
16:38,60
12
300
Tegmouss Adile
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
1975
16:43,30
13
241
Peloso Frederico
ASD Athletica Strambino
ITA
1981
16:48,51
14
39
BIRCHMEIER Damien
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1996
16:53,70
15
124
Garabedian Margot
Metz Triathlon
FRA
1996
17:00,33
16
181
König Alissa
TG Hütten
SUI
1996
17:08,93
17
102
Duvoisin Loanne
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1998
17:24,10
18
328
Wolhauser Romane
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
17:47,25
19
295
Taboada Francisco
CHP Genève
SUI
1976
17:58,23
20
304
Le Guen Morgan
CHP Genève
SUI
1993
17:58,32
21
171
Julmy Emilie
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1998
18:00,12
22
138
Gradizzi Silvia
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2002
18:00,73
23
82
de Bruyn Lisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
18:05,65
24
152
Héritier Fiona
CA Broyard
SUI
1995
18:25,34
25
88
Delhorme Charlène
CA Ambilly
FRA
1996
18:46,34
26
160
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
18:49,52
27
61
Camelo Nisa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
POR
1982
18:52,47
28
110
Evéquoz Léa
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2002
19:20,70
Série B MIXTED Open
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
16
Atse herrera Jonathan
Stade Genève
ESP
1987
14:56,64
2
156
Holenweger Lars
TG Hütten
SUI
1998
14:57,80
3
13
Asfaw Tensai
Lazyboys Track Club
ETH
1979
14:59,86
4
17
Ayachi Aymen
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1993
15:01,50
5
31
Berset Pascal
CAGF/Trilogie Sport Skinfit
SUI
1985
15:04,45
6
252
Pinto Ricardo
Stade Genève
SUI
1987
15:09,25
7
133
Giraudineau Alexis
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1996
15:13,12
8
202
Maillot Thibaut
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
1998
15:14,57
9
207
Marchal Dorian
ASPTT Annecy
FRA
1995
15:15,22
10
177
Keller David
TV Oerlikon
SUI
1992
15:18,34
11
330
Wyss Colin
Tribuperformance
SUI
1995
15:21,01
12
277
Schiro Joseph
Entente Haute Alsace
FRA
1986
15:21,19
13
334
Zagato Michael
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1990
15:24,17
14
234
Oster Guillaume
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1995
15:29,98
15
155
Hofmann Charlie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1993
15:33,53
16
212
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
15:40,10
17
122
Fridelance Valentin
Tribuperformance
SUI
1991
15:41,83
18
283
Sechaud Ludovic
Triviera
SUI
2000
15:45,73
19
306
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1983
15:47,12
20
243
Perdomini Loïc
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1995
15:53,13
21
4
Allan Harry
New Marske Harriers
GBR
1999
15:53,60
22
270
Rossi Giacomo
FSG Bassecourt
ITA
1988
15:55,92
23
158
Hue Thomas
Racing Club Nantais
FRA
1999
15:57,61
24
139
Grandjean Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
16:04,39
25
308
Tocco Luca
G.P.Parco Alpi Apuane
ITA
1986
16:12,21
26
108
Epis Giovanna
C.S.Carbinieri/ New Balance
ITA
1988
16:12,55
27
53
Brugnoli Andrea
Atletica Azzurra
ITA
1998
16:13,30
28
221
Molle Willy Michael
CA Ambilly
FRA
1991
16:21,20
29
115
Ferandeau Julien
Evreux Triathlon
FRA
2000
17:03,79
324
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
aufg.
Série A MAN,U20M,U18M Open
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Coninx Dorian
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1994
13:49,64
2
293
Studer Max
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
13:54,11
3
287
Soffientini Andrea
Atletica Azzurra
ITA
1988
14:11,63
4
80
Cuneaz René
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1988
14:14,87
5
274
Sainjon Manuel
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1993
14:20,83
6
59
Cachelin Guillaume
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
14:21,37
7
121
Fridelance Sylvain
TribiPerformance
SUI
1995
14:24,94
8
319
Viain Simon
Montpellier Triathlon
FRA
1993
14:25,40
9
52
Briffod Adrien
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1994
14:28,72
10
105
El Fathaoui Yassine
Circolo Minerva ASD
ITA
1982
14:29,63
11
55
Buchs Pascal
ANCO
SUI
1997
14:30,41
12
119
Fluri Maxime
Triviera
SUI
1999
14:31,84
13
153
Hernandez Ilias
EAA
SUI
1993
14:34,08
14
249
Pietrera Thomas
Stade olympique du maine athlétisme
FRA
1996
14:34,52
15
107
Engelhardt Adriano
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1992
14:36,64
16
237
Pascal Sébastien
Triathlon Toulouse
FRA
1996
14:38,46
17
279
Schomburg Jonas
Waspo98 Hannover
GER
1994
14:39,74
18
6
Alquier Benjamin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1990
14:39,80
19
42
Blackney Kevin
London Western Track and Field Club
CAN
1991
14:40,19
20
247
Pezzati Tobia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1996
14:48,16
21
285
Servais Noah
EAG
BEL
1997
14:50,43
22
203
Maleszka Pierre
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1993
14:56,42
23
215
Melloni Edoardo
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1990
14:56,45
24
192
Leone Luca
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
1986
14:57,81
25
86
Decurnex Thibaud
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
14:58,76
26
7
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
99
1990
15:09,76
27
245
Perrier Felix
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
2000
15:25,75
28
222
Moraz Pierre
ATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)
SUI
1999
16:20,22
54
Brunet Sullivan
Stade Genève
SUI
1988
aufg.
266
Rodrigues Herrera William
Colombie
COL
1983
aufg.
340
Zouhair Oumoussa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1984
aufg.