800m WOM, U20W, U18W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
15.07.2020 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Cleyet-Merle Bérénice
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1994
2:07,30
1./I
2
290
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:08,02
2./I
3
135
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
2:08,75
3./I
4
40
Biscuola Stefania
Athletica Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
1992
2:09,22
4./I
5
258
Racasan Nais
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
2001
2:12,97
5./I
6
132
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:14,31
6./I
7
244
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:16,18
7./I
8
45
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:21,01
8./I
9
143
Gujon Marie
Unitas Brumath
FRA
2000
2:22,10
9./I
10
224
Moulin Romy
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2000
2:22,23
10./I
11
97
Dolet Estelle
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
2:24,47
11./I
12
305
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
2:27,87
1./II
13
325
Wegmüller Muriel
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
2:28,70
2./II
14
120
Forthomme Marjorie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
1994
2:29,17
3./II
15
140
Grob Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
2:33,61
4./II
16
117
FIAUX Laurine
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2003
2:37,13
5./II
17
271
ROUGE Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
2:38,05
6./II
18
77
Cordey Lisa
Gym Rolle
SUI
2004
3:01,75
7./II
205
Mallett Louisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
disq.
220
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
n.a.
19
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
n.a.
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Cleyet-Merle Bérénice
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1994
2:07,30
1./I
2
290
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:08,02
2./I
3
40
Biscuola Stefania
Athletica Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
1992
2:09,22
4./I
4
244
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:16,18
7./I
5
45
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:21,01
8./I
6
143
Gujon Marie
Unitas Brumath
FRA
2000
2:22,10
9./I
7
224
Moulin Romy
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2000
2:22,23
10./I
8
120
Forthomme Marjorie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
1994
2:29,17
3./II
9
140
Grob Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
2:33,61
4./II
10
271
ROUGE Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
2:38,05
6./II
220
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
n.a.
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
135
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
2:08,75
3./I
2
258
Racasan Nais
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
2001
2:12,97
5./I
205
Mallett Louisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
disq.
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
132
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:14,31
6./I
2
97
Dolet Estelle
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
2:24,47
11./I
3
305
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
2:27,87
1./II
4
325
Wegmüller Muriel
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
2:28,70
2./II
5
117
FIAUX Laurine
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2003
2:37,13
5./II
6
77
Cordey Lisa
Gym Rolle
SUI
2004
3:01,75
7./II
19
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
n.a.
Série chronométrée A Open
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Cleyet-Merle Bérénice
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
1994
2:07,30
2
290
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:08,02
3
135
Giudice Laura
Gerbersport
SUI
2002
2:08,75
4
40
Biscuola Stefania
Athletica Arcobaleno Savona
ITA
1992
2:09,22
5
258
Racasan Nais
Entente Athlétique Grenoble 38
FRA
2001
2:12,97
6
132
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:14,31
7
244
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:16,18
8
45
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
2:21,01
9
143
Gujon Marie
Unitas Brumath
FRA
2000
2:22,10
10
224
Moulin Romy
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2000
2:22,23
11
97
Dolet Estelle
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
2:24,47
220
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
n.a.
Série chronométrée B Open
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Tesfaye Yodit
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
2:27,87
2
325
Wegmüller Muriel
Gerbersport
SUI
2003
2:28,70
3
120
Forthomme Marjorie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
BEL
1994
2:29,17
4
140
Grob Julie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
2:33,61
5
117
FIAUX Laurine
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
2003
2:37,13
6
271
ROUGE Julie
Amis-Gym Forel-Savigny
SUI
1998
2:38,05
7
77
Cordey Lisa
Gym Rolle
SUI
2004
3:01,75
205
Mallett Louisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
disq.
19
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
n.a.