600m U16W, U14W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
15.07.2020 19:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
254
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:39,77
1./II
2
286
Slits Danika
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:39,93
2./II
3
318
Veuthey Louna
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
1:40,21
3./II
4
282
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
1:40,56
4./II
5
44
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
1:42,38
5./II
6
323
Vouilloz Amandine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2005
1:42,97
6./II
7
151
Heilig Emily
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
1:43,66
7./II
8
231
Olivieri Virginia
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2007
1:43,82
8./II
9
43
Blunden Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
1:44,62
1./I
10
19
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:44,84
9./II
11
99
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2008
1:46,12
2./I
12
276
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
1:46,16
10./II
13
292
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
1:46,66
3./I
14
253
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1:46,85
11./II
15
320
Vicari Alice
Atletica Edoardo Sanna Elmas
ITA
2007
1:50,67
12./II
16
23
Beauvir Claire
COVA Nyon
SUI
2005
1:51,30
4./I
17
111
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
1:52,17
13./II
18
278
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1:52,42
5./I
19
134
Gironi Derya
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:55,30
14./II
20
167
Jauslin Nomena
Individuel
SUI
2006
1:55,54
6./I
21
58
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
1:56,30
7./I
22
84
Debonneville Kayla
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:57,56
8./I
23
37
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2007
2:07,49
9./I
24
233
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
2:07,69
10./I
25
206
Mani Akoa Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
2:07,86
11./I
26
332
Yohannes Fenan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ERI
2006
2:07,89
12./I
27
30
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
2:10,38
13./I
28
127
Gfeller Noemie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
2:12,07
14./I
29
259
Radovanovic Irena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
2:13,82
15./I
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
254
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:39,77
1./II
2
286
Slits Danika
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:39,93
2./II
3
318
Veuthey Louna
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
1:40,21
3./II
4
282
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
1:40,56
4./II
5
44
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
1:42,38
5./II
6
323
Vouilloz Amandine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2005
1:42,97
6./II
7
151
Heilig Emily
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
1:43,66
7./II
8
43
Blunden Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
1:44,62
1./I
9
19
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:44,84
9./II
10
276
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
1:46,16
10./II
11
292
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
1:46,66
3./I
12
23
Beauvir Claire
COVA Nyon
SUI
2005
1:51,30
4./I
13
111
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
1:52,17
13./II
14
278
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1:52,42
5./I
15
167
Jauslin Nomena
Individuel
SUI
2006
1:55,54
6./I
16
58
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
1:56,30
7./I
17
332
Yohannes Fenan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ERI
2006
2:07,89
12./I
U14 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Olivieri Virginia
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2007
1:43,82
8./II
2
99
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2008
1:46,12
2./I
3
253
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1:46,85
11./II
4
320
Vicari Alice
Atletica Edoardo Sanna Elmas
ITA
2007
1:50,67
12./II
5
134
Gironi Derya
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:55,30
14./II
6
84
Debonneville Kayla
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:57,56
8./I
7
37
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2007
2:07,49
9./I
8
233
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
2:07,69
10./I
9
206
Mani Akoa Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
2:07,86
11./I
10
30
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
2:10,38
13./I
11
127
Gfeller Noemie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
2:12,07
14./I
12
259
Radovanovic Irena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
2:13,82
15./I
Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
Blunden Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
1:44,62
2
99
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2008
1:46,12
3
292
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
1:46,66
4
23
Beauvir Claire
COVA Nyon
SUI
2005
1:51,30
5
278
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
1:52,42
6
167
Jauslin Nomena
Individuel
SUI
2006
1:55,54
7
58
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
1:56,30
8
84
Debonneville Kayla
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:57,56
9
37
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2007
2:07,49
10
233
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
2:07,69
11
206
Mani Akoa Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
2:07,86
12
332
Yohannes Fenan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ERI
2006
2:07,89
13
30
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
2:10,38
14
127
Gfeller Noemie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
2:12,07
15
259
Radovanovic Irena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
2:13,82
Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
254
Pittet Constance
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:39,77
2
286
Slits Danika
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:39,93
3
318
Veuthey Louna
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
1:40,21
4
282
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
1:40,56
5
44
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
1:42,38
6
323
Vouilloz Amandine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2005
1:42,97
7
151
Heilig Emily
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2006
1:43,66
8
231
Olivieri Virginia
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2007
1:43,82
9
19
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
1:44,84
10
276
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
1:46,16
11
253
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
1:46,85
12
320
Vicari Alice
Atletica Edoardo Sanna Elmas
ITA
2007
1:50,67
13
111
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
1:52,17
14
134
Gironi Derya
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
1:55,30