1000m U12W, U10W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
15.07.2020 19:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
268
Rondelli Anna
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2009
3:19,44
1./I
2
144
Gurnham Elora
CA Broyard
SUI
2010
3:33,00
2./I
3
128
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:39,56
3./I
4
269
Rondelli Sofia
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2009
3:39,96
4./I
5
173
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:42,08
5./I
6
32
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:52,76
6./I
7
316
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:55,35
7./I
8
312
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
3:57,38
8./I
9
191
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:00,81
9./I
10
257
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4:04,16
10./I
11
103
Edougue-Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4:04,57
11./I
12
165
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4:04,60
12./I
13
178
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4:12,14
13./I
14
315
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:12,23
14./I
15
200
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:30,57
15./I
16
327
Wohnrau Laura
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:34,77
16./I
U12 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
268
Rondelli Anna
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2009
3:19,44
1./I
2
144
Gurnham Elora
CA Broyard
SUI
2010
3:33,00
2./I
3
128
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:39,56
3./I
4
269
Rondelli Sofia
CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
ITA
2009
3:39,96
4./I
5
173
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:42,08
5./I
6
316
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:55,35
7./I
7
312
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
3:57,38
8./I
8
257
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4:04,16
10./I
9
165
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4:04,60
12./I
10
178
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4:12,14
13./I
U10 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:52,76
6./I
2
191
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:00,81
9./I
3
103
Edougue-Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4:04,57
11./I
4
315
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:12,23
14./I
5
200
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:30,57
15./I
6
327
Wohnrau Laura
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:34,77
16./I