60m U12W, U10W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
15.07.2020 18:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
165
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,15
1./II
2
128
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,22
2./II
3
173
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,32
3./II
4
32
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,33
4./II
5
103
Edougue-Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
9,49
5./II
6
178
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,65
1./I
7
316
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,90
6./II
8
257
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,93
7./II
9
200
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,41
2./I
10
315
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,52
3./I
10
327
Wohnrau Laura
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,52
3./I
12
191
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
11,14
5./I
20
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
U12 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
165
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,15
1./II
2
128
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,22
2./II
3
173
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,32
3./II
4
178
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,65
1./I
5
316
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,90
6./II
6
257
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,93
7./II
20
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.
U10 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,33
4./II
2
103
Edougue-Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
9,49
5./II
3
200
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,41
2./I
4
315
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,52
3./I
4
327
Wohnrau Laura
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,52
3./I
6
191
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
11,14
5./I
Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
178
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,65
2
200
Madelaine Coline
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,41
3
315
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,52
3
327
Wohnrau Laura
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,52
5
191
Lehmann Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
11,14
Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
165
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,15
2
128
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,22
3
173
Kalu Julia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,32
4
32
Berthet Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,33
5
103
Edougue-Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
9,49
6
316
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,90
7
257
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,93
20
Aysev Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
n.a.