1000m U12M, U10M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
15.07.2020 19:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2009
3:18,23
1./I
2
85
Debonneville Tim
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:27,06
2./I
3
33
Berthet Ilan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:32,54
3./I
4
194
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:39,62
4./I
5
56
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
3:44,64
5./I
6
186
Lanz Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:45,02
6./I
7
79
Cottenet Nolan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
3:50,90
7./I
8
100
Durussel Camille
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:56,34
8./I
9
218
Milne George
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GBR
2009
3:56,62
9./I
10
70
Chevnine Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
RUS
2011
3:58,29
10./I
11
41
Bissegger Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4:11,84
11./I
12
166
Jauslin Marc
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4:17,65
12./I
13
174
Kalu Sam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4:18,25
13./I
U12 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
SUI
2009
3:18,23
1./I
2
85
Debonneville Tim
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:27,06
2./I
3
33
Berthet Ilan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:32,54
3./I
4
194
Leuenberger Paul
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:39,62
4./I
5
56
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
3:44,64
5./I
6
100
Durussel Camille
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:56,34
8./I
7
218
Milne George
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
GBR
2009
3:56,62
9./I
8
41
Bissegger Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4:11,84
11./I
9
166
Jauslin Marc
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4:17,65
12./I
U10 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Lanz Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:45,02
6./I
2
79
Cottenet Nolan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
3:50,90
7./I
3
70
Chevnine Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
RUS
2011
3:58,29
10./I
4
174
Kalu Sam
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4:18,25
13./I